Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
January 19th-20th 2024 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, Youth (Reserved Sea, 10032, United States
Report
Block
152 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Jan 24th to Jan 25th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
3
373
10
639
2019
2
386
10
503
2018
1
422
8
376
2017
2
373
15
504
2016
1
261
11
316
2015
2
285
12
1269
2024
1
401
3
748
2023
2
423
7
127
2022
1
307
6
909
2021
3
2014
1
190
18
343
2013
1
11
4
415
2012
1
5
2
56
2011
1
2
8
62
2010
1
3
2
60
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1
14
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
190
)
View
+
Photos (
343
)
View
+
Articles (
18
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - New Balance Games
Jan 24th 2014, 1:16pm
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatPRO.com
St Mark's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Jefferson Twp H Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Ridge, New Jersey
St. Edmunds
Archbishop Molloy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarwood, New York
RunnerSpace.com/RI
Corning-painted Post West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Painted Post, New York
Hs For Law Enforcement And Public Safety Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Norwich High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwich, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Overbrook Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Greater Hartford Classical Magnet Sc Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartford, Connecticut
The Tatnall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
George Westinghouse
Pleasantville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New Jersey
Saucony
Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Farmingdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmingdale, New York
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Rye Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
Upper Darby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania
Mount Vernon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
Deptford Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Deptford, New Jersey
Ursuline School
West Morris Mendham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mendham, New Jersey
Sports Marketing and Management Inc
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Gen Douglas Macarthur Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Levittown, New York
Mount St Michael Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Stuyvesant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
East Stroudsburg Shs South Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
ArmoryTrack.org
Brooklyn Tech
Kingsway Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woolwich Township, New Jersey
The High School of Fashion Industries Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrangeville, New York
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Curtis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Washington, New York
Valley Stream South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valley Stream, New York
Penn Wood Ms Track & Field and Cross Country - Darby, Pennsylvania
Immaculate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danbury, Connecticut
Weston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Massachusetts
Harry Van Ar
Pope John Xxiii High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, New Jersey
Great Britain
Bishop Mcgann-mercy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverhead, New York
Flushing High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Young Women's Leadership School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Upper Dublin Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Washington, Pennsylvania
Veritas Classical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
Egg Harbor Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Egg Harbor Township, New Jersey
Delcastle Tech
Westfield Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westfield, New Jersey
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Cazenovia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cazenovia, New York
H Frank Carey High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin Square, New York
Mount Vernon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Vernon, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Emmaus Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Emmaus, Pennsylvania
LiveWebcasts
East New York Transit Tech
Morris Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockaway, New Jersey
New Explorations Into Science, Technology and Math (NEST+m) Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Babylon Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Babylon, New York
RunnerSpace.com/QC
Dalton School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Iona Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Paul Robeson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Vestal Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vestal, New York
Penncrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Media, Pennsylvania
Ridgefield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgefield, Connecticut
Charles Herbert Flowers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springdale, Maryland
McKee/Staten Island Tech High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Rancocas Valley Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Holly, New Jersey
Asics
Boys & Girls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Fordham Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Lynbrook Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynbrook, New York
Samuel J Tilden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
Valley View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbald, Pennsylvania
St. Joseph by-the-Sea High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Elizabeth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elizabeth, New Jersey
St. Georges Tech
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Chapel Field Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pine Bush, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
Murry Bergtraum High School For Business Careers Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Susan E Wagner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Father Judge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Morris Knolls High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockaway, New Jersey
Little Red School Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Irvington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvington, New York
Pawling High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawling, New York
W Tresper Clarke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westbury, New York
Perkiomen Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Caravel Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Bear, Delaware
Laurel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laurel, Maryland
Cicero-NS
Randolph High Track & Field and Cross Country - Randolph, New Jersey
Chula Vista Elite
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Forest Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest Hills, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Saranac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saranac, New York
Archbishop John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Radnor, Pennsylvania
Warwick Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lititz, Pennsylvania
Central Bucks South
Glassboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glassboro, New Jersey
Devon Preparatory School
Whippany Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whippany, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/CT
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Haldane Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cold Spring, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Sweet Home Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, New York
Fleetwood Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
DyeStat.com
Mary Louis Academy
Mt. Olive High Track & Field and Cross Country - Flanders, New Jersey
Archimedes Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Dobbs Ferry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dobbs Ferry, New York
Jamaica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Wantagh Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wantagh, New York
Pleasant Valley Ms Track & Field and Cross Country - Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania
Charter School Of Wilmington Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Loyola Blakefield Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Holy Child
St Augustine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richland, New Jersey
Canada
Briarcliff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarcliff Manor, New York
Fort Hamilton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Mamaroneck High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mamaroneck, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Cardinal O'Hara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Pennsylvania
Wilson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lawn, Pennsylvania
Central Bucks West
Governor Livingston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Berkeley Heights, New Jersey
DEPAUL
Williamstown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Harry S Truman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
New Dorp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Garnet Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Mills, Pennsylvania
USATF.TV
Springfield Gardens
Neptune High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune, New Jersey
Achievement First University Prep
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
East Hampton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Hampton, New York
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Peekskill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peekskill, New York
Warwick Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warwick, New York
Plymouth-whitemarsh Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Plymouth Meeting, Pennsylvania
Concord High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Burlington Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, New Jersey
Poly Prep
St John Vianney Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmdel, New Jersey
Central Park Track Club (cptc) New Balance - New York - NY - USATF Club - USATF New York
Bronx High School Of Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Fox Lane High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bedford, New York
Martin Van Buren High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queens Village, New York
Seaford Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seaford, New York
Central Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Barrington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrington, Rhode Island
Springside S
Haddon Heights Jr-sr Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddon Heights, New Jersey
MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY
Willingboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Willingboro, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Cold Spring Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cold Spring Harbor, New York
Health Professions & Human Services High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
New Hyde Park Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hyde Park, New York
Thomas A Edison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira Heights, New York
Hatboro-horsham Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Horsham, Pennsylvania
Brooks Beasts TC
St. John Vil
New Providence High Track & Field and Cross Country - New Providence, New Jersey
Bellport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookhaven, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Jericho Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jericho, New York
Pleasantville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New York
Wellington C Mepham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellmore, New York
Quakertown Community Freshmen Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Delaware Military Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Camden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camden, New Jersey
Seton Catholic
St Peters Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
Nj-ny Track Club - Piscataway - NJ - USATF Club - USATF New York
Bronx School For Law Government And Justice Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Francis Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresh Meadows, New York
Medgar Evers Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Sidney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sidney, New York
Cheltenham Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyncote, Pennsylvania
Classical High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
Villa Joseph Marie
Haddonfield Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddonfield, New Jersey
VINELAND
Winslow Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atco, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Collegiate School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Hempstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hempstead, New York
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Ticonderoga Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ticonderoga, New York
Imhotep Institute Chs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sheepshead Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, NY
St. Joseph H
Northern Highlands Reg H Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, New Jersey
University of Nebraska Track and Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Nebraska
Benjamin Banneker Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
East Syracuse-minoa Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Syracuse, New York
John Bowne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Port Richmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
West Genesee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Camillus, New York
Radnor Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Radnor, Pennsylvania
Dover High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
Chatham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New Jersey
Valley Str. Cent
Teaneck Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Teaneck, New Jersey
Team Fit Fast
Bronxville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronxville, New York
Frederick Douglass Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Mhs Ames Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Massapequa, New York
Somers Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolndale, New York
Chester Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chester, Pennsylvania
Middletown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Rhode Island
Clara Barton
Hamilton North-nottingham Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, New Jersey
NeumnnGoretti 12
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NE
Colonie Central High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
Hendrick Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montrose, New York
Nightingale-bamford School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Lansdale Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Brookfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookfield, Connecticut
St. Peters
Ocean City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocean City, New Jersey
Unattached
Benjamin N Cardozo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellmore, New York
Riverhead Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverhead, New York
Westbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Old Westbury, New York
Saucon Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hellertown, Pennsylvania
Newark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Delaware
Cherokee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlton, New Jersey
Ward Melville
Tenafly High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tenafly, New Jersey
Gold Cal
Byram Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Armonk, New York
Freeport High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeport, New York
Middletown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, New York
South Shore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Cocalico Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Pennsylvania
Wheeler School Track & Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
Monsignor Farrell (NY)
Hanover Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Hanover, New Jersey
J. J.-Cro River
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Greenbush, New York
High Sch-construction, Trades, Engineering & Archi Track & Field and Cross Country - Ozone Park, New York
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Townsend Harris High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Lower Merion Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardmore, Pennsylvania
Capitol Preparatory Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartford, Connecticut
William H Taft Educational Campus Track and Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Pascack Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsdale, New Jersey
Brooks
Bethlehem Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delmar, New York
Elmont Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmont, New York
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roosevelt, New York
White Plains Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Spring-ford Shs 9th Grade Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Royersford, Pennsylvania
Salesianum School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maplewood, New Jersey
McClancy
Wallkill Valley Reg H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamburg, New Jersey
Icon Sports
Canarsie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Friends Seminary Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Midwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Southampton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Southampton, New York
Council Rock Hs South Track & Field and Cross Country - Holland, Pennsylvania
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
Newburgh Free Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Newburgh, New York
Holmdel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmdel, New Jersey
Newark Tech High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Connetquot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bohemia, New York
Holy Cross High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
North Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Head, New York
Uniondale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
New Hope-solebury Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hope, Pennsylvania
Fairfield Warde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, Connecticut
Thomas Jefferson High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Pinelands Reg Jr High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuckerton, New Jersey
New Balance
Binghamton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
Evander Childs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
John Jay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopewell Junction, New York
Roslyn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roslyn Heights, New York
William Cullen Bryant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
Springfield Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Erdenheim, Pennsylvania
Smyrna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smyrna, Delaware
First Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Virginia Beach, Virginia
Delbarton School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morristown, New Jersey
Trinity School
Washington Twp High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sewell, New Jersey
Quebec
Cardinal Spellman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Garden City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
Miller Place High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miller Place, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Delaware Valley Chs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Invited groups
2014
New Balance Games
2014 Results - New Balance Games
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 24th 2014, 1:16pm
New Balance Games
Jan 24, 2014 to Jan 25, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Abraham Lincoln
Achievement First University Prep
adidas
Albertus Magnus
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Molloy
Archimedes Acad
Arlington
Asics
Babylon-2
Barrington
Bayside
Beacon
Beacon School (New York)
Bellport
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bethlehem Central
Binghamton
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Boys & Girls
Brewster
Briarcliff
Bronx Law and Gov
Bronx Of Science
Bronxville
Brookfield
Brooklyn Technical
Brooks
Burlington Township
Byram Hills
C.H. Flowers
Camden
Canada Masters
Canarsie
Capital Prep Magnet
Caravel
Cardinal O'Hara
Cardinal Spellman
Carmel
Cazenovia
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Park Tra
Chapel Field Christian
Charter School of Wilmington
Chatham
Cheltenham
Cherokee
Chester
Christopher Columbus
Chula Vista Elite
Cicero-North Syracuse
Clara Barton
Clarkstown South
Classical
Cocalico
Cold Spring Harbor
Collegiate
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia
Concord
Connetquot
Corning-Painted Post West
Council Rock South
Curtis
Dalton
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware Valley Charter
Delbarton
Delcastle Vo-Tech
DePaul
Deptford Township
Devon Preparatory
Dewitt Clinton
Dobbs Ferry
Dover
East Hampton
East Meadow
East N Y Transit Tech
East Stroudsburg Sch South
East Syracuse Minoa
Edgemont
Egg Harbor Township
Elizabeth
Elmont
Emmaus
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fairfield Warden
Farmingdale
Fashion Industries
Father Judge
First Colonial
Fleetwood Area
Flushing
Fordham Prep
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Fox Lane
Francis Lewis
Frank Carey
Frederick Douglas
Freeport
Friends Seminary
Garden City
Garnet Valley
General Douglas Macarthur
George Westinghouse
Glassboro
Gold Cal
Good Counsel
Governor Livingston
Great Britain
Hackley
Haddon Heights
Haddonfield Memorial
Haldane Central
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hanover Park
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Hartford Classical Magnet
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Health Profession/Human Services
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Holmdel
Holy Child
Holy Cross
HS for Construction
Icon Sports
Imhotep Charter
Immaculate
Iona Preparatory
Irvington
Jamaica
James Madison
Jefferson Township
Jericho
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Bellmore)
John Jay Cross River - NY
John Jay Senior
Kingsway Regional
Lafayette Ed. Center
Lakeland/Panas
Lansdale Catholic
Laurel
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Little Red School
Lower Merion
Loyola Blakefield
Lynbrook
Mahopac
Mamaroneck
Martin Van Buren
Mary Louis Academy
Massapequa
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Mercy (LI)-2
Middletown
Middletown
Midwood
Miller Place
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Montclair Kimberley
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Mount Vernon
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Michael
Mt Vernon
Murry Bergtraum
Nanuet
Nebraska
Neptune
Nest+m
Neumann Goretti
New Balance
New Dorp
New Hope - Solebury
New Hyde Park-1
New Providence
New Rochelle
Newark
Newark Tech
Newburgh Free
Nightingale-Bamford
Nike
Nj*Ny TC
North Rockland
North Shore
Northern Highlands
Norwich City Schools
Ocean City
Overbrook
Pascack Valley
Paul D Schreiber
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pawling
Pearl River
Peekskill
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Perkiomen Valley
Philadelphia Central
Pinelands Regional
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Pleasantville
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Polytechnic Prep Co Day
Pope John XXIII
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Quakertown Comm Senior
Quebec
Radnor
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randolph
Ridgefield
Riverhead
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Rye
Rye Country Day
Salesianum
Samuel J Tilden
Saranac Central
Saucon Valley
Saucony
Scarsdale Senior
Seaford
Seton Catholic Central (4)
Sheepshead Bay
Sidney-2
Smyrna
Somers
South Shore
Southampton
Speed River Olympic Division
Sports Marketing and Management Inc
Spring Ford
Spring Valley
Springfield Gardens
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside S
St Augustine Prep
St Edmunds
St Georges Technical
St John Vianney
St John Villa
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Peters H S For Girls
St Peters Prep
St. Mark's High School
Stuyvesant
Suffern
Sweet Home
Syosset
Taft Ed Campus
Team Fit Fast
Teaneck
Tenafly
The Tatnall
Thomas A Edison
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Ticonderoga
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Trinity School
Unattached
Uniondale
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Ursuline School
Valhalla
Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream South
Valley View
Veritas Classical Christian Sc
Vestal
Villa Joseph Marie
Vineland
W T Clarke
Wagner
Wallkill Valley Reg
Wantagh
Ward Melville
Warwick
Warwick Valley
Washington Township
Wellington C. Mepham
West Genesee Senior
West Morris Mendham
Westbury Senior
Westfield
Weston
Westwood Regional Sr
Wheeler
Whippany Park
White Plains
William C Bryant
Williamstown
Willingboro
Wilson
Winslow Township
Yonkers
Young Women's Leadership
|
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1000m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
1 Mile Steeple
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Dylan
North Shore
2:45.39
1
2
Euler, Timothy
East Meadow
2:49.41
1
3
Bicic, Muhamed
Townsend Harris
2:49.81
1
4
Camillieri, Brian
Nanuet
2:53.89
1
5
Warshawsky, Todd
Roslyn
2:54.39
1
6
Worsley, Mark
Somers
2:54.87
1
7
Wong, Aaron
Collegiate
2:55.02
1
8
VanVorst, Kevin
Massapequa
2:55.20
1
9
Avolio, Thomas
Valhalla
2:58.59
2
10
Chen, Max
Syosset
3:00.59
1
11
Lee, Daniel
Syosset
3:02.01
2
12
Aspiras, Alden
Syosset
3:02.55
1
13
Carey, Nolan
East Meadow
3:03.13
2
14
Singer, Alex
Roslyn
3:03.33
1
15
NG, Harvey
Stuyvesant
3:03.74
2
16
Laderer, Will
North Shore
3:03.78
2
17
Zhang, James
Stuyvesant
3:06.43
2
18
Siemers, Gregory
Somers
3:06.72
2
19
Suarez, Juan
Flushing
3:07.37
1
20
McGetrick, John
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:07.67
3
21
Franco, Dustin
Curtis
3:08.67
3
22
Pangallozzi, Jared
Columbia
3:08.90
5
23
Hannon, Thomas
Somers
3:08.97
2
24
Palacios, Jonathan
Nanuet
3:09.32
2
25
Bedore, JaeQuawn
Valhalla
3:09.79
3
26
Yen, Timothy
Benjamin Cardozo
3:10.14
2
27
Mao, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:10.23
3
28
Zimbalist, Peter
Syosset
3:10.53
2
29
Chen, Jackson
Francis Lewis
3:11.11
3
30
Ohere, Jamel
Nanuet
3:11.91
3
31
Blanco, Daniel
East Meadow
3:13.09
2
32
Henriquez, Zachary
Curtis
3:13.11
3
33
Bendlin, Jay
Valhalla
3:13.64
3
34
DiFeo, Robbie
Valhalla
3:13.70
5
35
Dudick, Gregory
Stuyvesant
3:14.13
3
36
Eng, Mark
Valhalla
3:14.53
3
37
Nyarko, Stephen
Stuyvesant
3:14.62
3
38
Ring, Connor
East Meadow
3:19.76
3
39
Strandberg, Jonathan
Curtis
3:20.17
3
40
Mayer, Ben
Scarsdale Senior
3:20.36
5
41
Bucci, Michael
Nanuet
3:20.56
5
41
SIEGAL, LIAM
Bronxville
3:20.56
2
43
Chakwin, Matthew
Curtis
3:21.24
3
44
Strandberg, Justin
Curtis
3:21.65
3
45
Allikmaa, Eric
Pinelands Region
3:22.21
3
46
Kessaci, Tariq
Edgemont
3:22.26
2
47
Miranda, William
East Meadow
3:22.84
3
48
Thompson, Ryan
East Meadow
3:24.62
2
49
Koenig, Jonathan
Scarsdale Senior
3:25.31
5
50
Tafari, Amani
Columbia
3:28.85
5
51
Castro, John
Hartford Classic
3:33.11
5
52
Deixler, Wesley
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:38.81
5
53
Perera, Skyler
Edgemont
3:39.45
5
54
Lora, Brian
Christopher Colu
3:40.55
5
55
Baccaglini, Brian
Nanuet
3:41.20
5
56
Remirez, Oscar
Hartford Classic
3:42.29
5
57
Hussherr, Paul
Scarsdale Senior
3:43.29
5
58
Brandfonbrener, James
Edgemont
3:43.46
5
59
Marlow, Lenny
Edgemont
3:45.77
5
60
Parihk, Nihaar
Edgemont
3:45.83
5
61
Jara, Kevin
Hartford Classic
4:06.90
5
Mens 1000m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sogaard, Kristian
Ridgefield
2:39.67
4
2
Woods, Timothy
Massapequa
2:44.07
1
3
Moncada, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:45.88
1
4
Tesoriero, Anthony
Massapequa
2:46.46
1
5
Ferretti, Matt
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:47.38
1
6
Ronac Giannone, Miro
Valhalla
2:49.35
1
7
Fernandez, Alberto
East Meadow
2:51.31
2
8
Amarasinghe, Kavindu
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:52.51
1
9
Eng, Timothy
Massapequa
2:52.84
2
10
Dayre, Peter
North Shore
2:54.04
2
11
Chambers, Andrew
C.H. Flowers
2:54.68
2
12
Mrose, Andy
Yonkers
2:54.93
1
13
Eagle, Brandon
East Meadow
2:55.74
2
14
Cori, Matthew
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:56.03
1
15
Charles, Asim
Christopher Colu
2:56.11
4
16
Weiler, Christian
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:57.14
2
17
White, Michael
Christopher Colu
2:57.37
4
18
Pinto, Joe
Massapequa
2:58.14
1
19
Espitia, Ruy
Yonkers
2:58.28
1
20
Scally, Steven
Syosset
2:58.39
3
21
Griffin, Charley
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:58.82
2
22
Flanagan, Liam
Nanuet
2:58.95
4
23
Barracca, Rob
East Meadow
2:58.98
2
24
Carman, Liam
Curtis
2:59.82
2
25
Nolan, Andrew
New Rochelle
2:59.93
2
26
Urso, Gregory
Curtis
3:00.37
1
27
Carpenter, Steven
Valhalla
3:00.45
4
28
Gomaa, Mohamed
East N Y Transit
3:01.64
4
29
Louie, Jordan
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:02.42
2
30
Multani, Prabnoor
East Meadow
3:03.28
2
31
Dobladillo, Jerek
East Meadow
3:03.60
3
32
Andersen, Ryan
Syosset
3:03.69
3
33
Dawson, Chris
Syosset
3:05.73
3
34
Sanabria, Stephen
New Rochelle
3:06.31
3
35
San Jose, Matthew
Somers
3:06.39
4
36
Muthuri, Keith
New Rochelle
3:06.92
2
37
Tan, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:07.83
1
38
Cukierwar, Andrew
Scarsdale Senior
3:08.05
3
39
Gosalia, Chirag
East Meadow
3:08.62
3
40
Rizzo, Matt
Bronxville
3:08.66
3
41
Spallone, Paul
Nanuet
3:08.77
4
42
Morra, Eric
General Douglas
3:09.87
3
43
Seraphin, Abigail
Columbia
3:10.92
4
44
Marie, Michael JN
Curtis
3:10.97
2
45
Fredricks, Alex
Harry Van Arsdal
3:11.30
4
46
Swanson, Kyle
Bronxville
3:11.62
3
47
Coverdale, James
Pinelands Region
3:13.63
4
48
Berg, Ari
Syosset
3:15.12
3
49
Desire, Julien
Uniondale
3:15.13
3
50
Kamdar, Rushil
Hartford Classic
3:18.98
4
51
Bertrand, Austin
Hartford Classic
3:23.89
4
52
Love, Christian
St Edmunds
3:53.08
4
53
Wyatt, Armani
Columbia
4:14.89
4
Mens 1000m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Miller
Weston
2:45.81
1
2
Hamilton, Tyshaun
Benjamin Cardozo
2:47.74
1
3
Ryan, Sean
Bronxville
2:49.37
4
4
Newman, Daniel
Syosset
2:49.44
1
5
Wallace, Kevin
General Douglas
2:49.73
1
6
Posner, Philip
Collegiate
2:49.99
1
7
Long, Will
Syosset
2:52.71
2
8
Wilson, Ari
C.H. Flowers
2:52.80
1
9
Benson, Gabe
Columbia
2:52.83
1
10
Newman, Michael
Syosset
2:53.24
1
11
Hinchey, Chris
New Rochelle
2:54.64
5
12
Smith, Aidan
Massapequa
2:55.10
1
13
Martin, Tariq
Curtis
2:55.22
2
14
Bodnar, Jack
St Peters H S Fo
2:55.95
1
15
Stanwise, Artie
Massapequa
2:56.83
2
16
Fairbanks, Scott
Stuyvesant
2:57.52
2
17
Javois, Keshaun
Medgar Evers Col
2:57.57
2
18
Choe, Andrew
Syosset
2:58.65
5
19
Wrynn, Kyle
East Meadow
2:58.72
3
20
Ssessanga, Martin
Curtis
2:58.95
2
21
Skorka, Luke
Syosset
2:59.50
2
22
Tait, Benjamin
New Rochelle
2:59.63
5
23
Francis, Nkosi
Christopher Colu
2:59.99
2
24
Mathrani, Saheer
Collegiate
3:00.13
1
25
Lacomba, Alex
North Shore
3:00.82
5
26
Comforti, Miles
Syosset
3:00.95
2
27
Saric, Elias
Stuyvesant
3:01.51
1
28
Czik, Aaron
Roslyn
3:02.05
3
29
Brophy, Kyle
Syosset
3:02.66
3
30
Florio, Christopher
Syosset
3:02.96
3
31
Lema, Marco
Nanuet
3:03.01
3
32
Dolan, Matthew
General Douglas
3:03.07
2
33
Samet, David
General Douglas
3:03.46
2
34
Gorman, John
Somers
3:04.04
4
35
Tesoriero, Joe
Massapequa
3:04.25
2
36
Kravets, Benjamin
Nest+m
3:05.75
3
37
Varghese, Stanley
Nanuet
3:07.06
4
38
Brotman, Matthew
Scarsdale Senior
3:07.24
3
39
Levy, Ben
East Meadow
3:07.43
3
40
Rocco, Palermo
Scarsdale Senior
3:07.63
3
41
Elliott, Jesse
Stuyvesant
3:08.21
3
42
Mistry, Prinesh
Edgemont
3:08.74
3
43
Grabois, Jacob
Syosset
3:08.79
3
44
Childs, Jarron
Francis Lewis
3:09.36
4
45
Goldstein, Jeremy
Edgemont
3:09.58
3
46
Brown, Aaron
Nest+m
3:09.66
2
47
Shelby, Adam
Somers
3:09.95
4
48
Emanuele, Michael
Somers
3:09.97
4
49
Spector, Noah
Edgemont
3:10.27
3
50
Klein, Josh E
Scarsdale Senior
3:10.43
3
51
Paul, Jacob
Columbia
3:10.69
2
52
Morris, Reuben
Columbia
3:12.18
4
53
Dellutti, Anthony
Syosset
3:13.08
2
54
Cyran, Zachary
Syosset
3:13.28
5
55
Desilva, Manuja
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:13.29
5
56
Leonardi, Spencer
Syosset
3:13.31
4
57
Shilling, Brandon
Syosset
3:13.91
4
58
Messinger, Jason
Scarsdale Senior
3:14.04
5
59
Cunalata, Andre
Francis Lewis
3:14.45
4
59
Cusenza, Sal
St Peters H S Fo
3:14.45
4
61
Gindi, Josh
Syosset
3:14.73
4
62
Lazarus, Evan
Scarsdale Senior
3:14.76
4
63
Abe, Mahiro
Scarsdale Senior
3:15.42
4
64
Bergamine, James
East Meadow
3:15.74
4
65
Berlin, Ryan
Syosset
3:20.02
5
66
Kaufmann, Daniel
East Meadow
3:22.24
4
67
Rauchenberger, Douglas
Roslyn
3:23.01
5
68
Raul, Mehta
Syosset
3:23.30
5
69
Rosenstein, David
Scarsdale Senior
3:23.69
5
70
Douglas, Andrew
North Shore
3:26.06
5
71
Pan, Franky
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:26.66
5
72
Holmes, Benjamin
Scarsdale Senior
3:32.85
5
73
Balogh, Jordan
Syosset
3:34.62
5
74
Sheehan, Ray
Somers
3:43.41
5
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwana, Simon
Syosset
2:31.24
1
10
2
Flannery, John
Bronxville
2:32.08
1
8
3
Campbell, Michael
Pope John XXIII
2:32.99
1
6
4
Theiss, Charlie
Ward Melville
2:33.16
1
5
5
Grady, Mike
East Meadow
2:33.65
1
4
6
Depinto, Ryan
Syosset
2:34.36
1
3
7
Mannion, Tyler
Brookfield
2:34.61
2
2
8
Paul, Henry
The Tatnall
2:35.95
2
1
9
Swenson, Christopher
Bellport
2:35.99
1
10
Carlson, Alex
Bethlehem Centra
2:36.21
2
11
Nakamura, Shota
Edgemont
2:37.33
2
12
Daddario, Mitchell
Sweet Home
2:37.49
1
13
Johnson, Jordan
Colonie Central
2:38.09
1
14
Rivera, Nicholas
Camden
2:38.45
2
15
Sherrin, Eamon
Syosset
2:38.48
2
16
Keenan, Eddie
Ocean City
2:38.58
2
17
Vazquez, Vinny
North Rockland
2:39.09
2
18
Watts, Patrick
Pleasantville
2:39.18
3
19
Nathaniel, Nolan
Benjamin Banneke
2:39.69
1
20
Zolotarevsky, Jacob
Midwood
2:39.99
4
21
Bell, Zach
Colonie Central
2:40.13
2
22
Buck, Jon
Pope John XXIII
2:40.17
3
23
Brown, Shem Neil
Thomas Jefferson
2:40.19
5
24
Gharbi, Karim
Thomas A Edison
2:41.37
4
25
Anderson, William
Syosset
2:41.52
2
26
Rivera, Kevin
Capital Prep Mag
2:41.76
3
27
Walker, John
Salesianum
2:41.97
3
28
Mwaniki, Daniel
Newark
2:42.21
3
29
Nelson, Devin
Capital Prep Mag
2:42.57
3
30
Skidmore, Chucky
Wellington C. Me
2:42.91
3
31
Orellana, Samuel
Francis Lewis
2:42.93
3
32
Klein, Adam
Clarkstown South
2:42.94
2
33
McDonald, Vaughan
Trinity School
2:43.15
3
34
Wong, Raymond
Francis Lewis
2:43.23
4
35
Altopp, Gabriel
Ridgefield
2:43.41
5
36
Parker, Colin
Salesianum
2:43.43
3
37
Wong, Jake
Philadelphia Cen
2:43.59
3
38
Paone, Louis
Ocean City
2:43.66
2
39
Gordan, Amir
Neumann Goretti
2:43.78
6
40
Alabre, Josh
Hartford Classic
2:43.86
5
41
Petty, Joe
Cheltenham
2:44.36
3
42
Egbunam, Ikechukwu
Midwood
2:44.68
4
43
Ilie, Brandon
Pearl River
2:44.95
4
44
Kitson, Chris
Newark
2:44.98
1
45
Skydel, Steve
Pope John XXIII
2:45.12
3
46
Bellante, Ethan
Bellport
2:45.13
2
47
Woods, Henry
Dalton
2:45.16
4
48
Holtzman, Luke
New Rochelle
2:45.17
3
49
Bienen-Esayian, Nichol
Bronx Of Science
2:45.61
3
50
Roberts, Kyron
Midwood
2:45.74
4
51
Rosenberg, Bryce
Thomas A Edison
2:45.85
4
52
Jack, Robbins
Syosset
2:46.08
4
53
Deniega, Jeremy
Benjamin Cardozo
2:46.22
4
54
Rangel, John
Thomas A Edison
2:46.28
4
55
King, Jacob
Vestal
2:46.32
8
56
Kaminski, Arthur
Francis Lewis
2:47.23
3
57
Bonfils, Brandon
Midwood
2:47.49
7
58
Joseph, Kareem
Clara Barton
2:47.94
1
59
Labbe, Austin
Clarkstown South
2:48.03
5
60
Baldo, Tyler
Salesianum
2:48.21
3
61
DiNome, Cole
Briarcliff
2:48.26
8
62
Mckhann, Guy
Bronxville
2:48.46
6
63
Gassner, Tom
Bellport
2:48.72
2
64
Schaefer, Nathan
Caravel
2:48.87
4
65
Pokorny, Andrew
Brooklyn Technic
2:48.92
3
66
Collins, Michael
Wantagh
2:48.96
8
67
Wallace, Humberto
James Madison
2:49.01
6
68
Yahia, Jean-Christophe (
Pleasantville
2:49.44
8
69
Boswell, Ben
The Tatnall
2:49.56
5
70
Smyth, Kyle
Pearl River
2:49.80
5
71
Plaunov, Artjom
Bronx Of Science
2:49.81
6
72
Sewell, Trent
Caravel
2:49.86
5
73
Trimmer, Matthew
Curtis
2:50.03
4
74
Fortino, Dominic
Pearl River
2:50.10
5
75
Tavarez, Joey
Midwood
2:50.18
6
75
Heberer, Billy
Syosset
2:50.18
4
77
Castello, Khadeemo
Midwood
2:50.25
5
78
Banful, Benjamin
Clara Barton
2:50.31
5
79
Jeffrey, Robert
Norwich City Sch
2:50.41
6
80
Delgado, Chris
East Meadow
2:50.45
6
81
Burns, John
New Rochelle
2:50.58
4
82
Nafash, Jason
Warwick Valley
2:50.90
7
83
Russell, Aidan
Pearl River
2:51.07
4
83
Obrien, Michael
Syosset
2:51.07
4
85
Hayes, Owen
Bronxville
2:51.13
6
86
Gershoff, Eric
East Meadow
2:51.30
6
87
Rashad, Elijah
C.H. Flowers
2:51.33
7
87
maeglin, samuel
Bronx Of Science
2:51.33
5
89
Gromen, Ian
Haddon Heights
2:51.35
1
90
Macfarlane, Brenden
Ocean City
2:51.65
4
91
Calliste, Jayron
Midwood
2:51.75
6
92
Webber, Michael
Bronx Of Science
2:51.99
5
93
Burrill, Chris
Clarkstown South
2:52.15
6
94
Headley, Jamal
Midwood
2:52.18
6
95
Huo, Ryan
Scarsdale Senior
2:52.38
7
96
Neuendorf, Matt
Briarcliff
2:52.49
5
97
Rubio Diaz, Sair
Bayside
2:53.03
6
98
Mills, Anthony
Washington Towns
2:53.14
4
99
Zhang, Andy
Stuyvesant
2:53.23
6
100
Burgess, Cameron
C.H. Flowers
2:53.30
7
101
Swain, Kyle
Delaware Militar
2:53.62
7
102
Jacques Caidor, Josue
Clara Barton
2:53.70
7
103
Kavaler, Brent
Wantagh
2:53.73
5
104
Mahon, Jacob
Williamstown
2:54.04
6
105
Dewji, Moham-Ali
Syosset
2:54.07
5
106
Kerrison, John
Pope John XXIII
2:54.13
7
106
Warsh, Brian
Pope John XXIII
2:54.13
7
108
Furphy, Jason
Hendrick Hudson
2:54.61
6
109
Marcano, Brandon
Williamstown
2:54.72
6
110
Butler, Conor
Mahopac
2:54.78
7
111
Weiss, Bret
Brewster
2:54.84
9
111
Court, Alex
Somers
2:54.84
4
113
Mahoney, Sean
Pearl River
2:54.87
7
114
Ngo, Aaron
Cheltenham
2:55.16
5
115
Maton, Jake
Williamstown
2:55.30
6
116
Jain, Raghav
Spring Ford
2:55.39
4
117
Windolf, Nick
Collegiate
2:55.54
6
118
Lithen, William
Lynbrook
2:55.62
8
119
Conwell, Michael
Archbishop Carro
2:55.73
7
120
Caruso, Thomas
Mahopac
2:55.89
7
121
Basdeo, Yohance
Valley Stream So
2:55.98
9
122
Misuraca, Robert
Briarcliff
2:56.16
8
123
Rosenheim, Eric
Haddon Heights
2:56.39
7
124
Hazelwood, Kevin
Brewster
2:56.40
9
125
Araujo, Alan
Clarkstown South
2:56.47
5
126
Coburn, Eamon
Pleasantville
2:56.54
7
127
Cardenas, Joel
HS for Construct
2:56.60
9
128
Piccirillo, Rocco
Wantagh
2:56.64
8
129
Morelli, Nick
Clarkstown South
2:56.85
7
130
Sacks, Sean
Fox Lane
2:57.12
8
131
Hart, Jonathan
Rancocas Valley
2:57.28
9
132
Nieves, Juan
Evander Childs
2:57.32
8
133
Prigge, Chris
Pearl River
2:57.41
8
134
Sikowitz, Andrew
Stuyvesant
2:58.07
8
135
Lamniji, Reda
Stuyvesant
2:58.13
9
136
Mighty, D'Andre
Clara Barton
2:58.18
6
137
Bouchard, Anthony
Wantagh
2:58.69
5
138
Wohl, Erich
Bronx Of Science
2:59.00
9
139
Boyko, Devin
Pearl River
2:59.20
8
140
Pacheco, Kai
Stuyvesant
2:59.37
8
141
White, Brennan
Collegiate
2:59.48
8
142
doherty, adrian
John Jay Cross R
2:59.84
8
143
McCarty, Joseph
Valley Stream So
3:00.01
9
144
Wong, Erik
Stuyvesant
3:00.15
8
145
Naphor, Aaron
Pope John XXIII
3:00.36
7
146
tursi, alex
Washington Towns
3:00.42
9
147
Messineo, Phillip
Friends Seminary
3:00.67
9
148
Yorks, Christian
Warwick Valley
3:00.80
7
149
Kempster, Aaron
James Madison
3:00.86
9
150
Persaud, Ajay
Bellport
3:01.11
7
151
roscioli, mike
Washington Towns
3:01.38
9
152
Huang, Aaron
Pleasantville
3:01.45
9
153
Santa, David
Westbury Senior
3:01.68
8
154
Boyko, Tim
Pearl River
3:01.84
8
155
Spence, Rojon
Clara Barton
3:02.29
9
156
Bosa, Frank
Port Richmond
3:04.55
5
157
Knowles, Michael
Beacon
3:04.94
9
158
Riolo, Luca
Brewster
3:05.07
10
159
Kelly, Brendan
Lynbrook
3:05.85
10
160
Palandro, Anthony
Pinelands Region
3:06.06
7
161
Patel, Vrajesh
Beacon
3:06.11
5
162
Newman, Judah
Friends Seminary
3:07.47
10
163
Brooks, Jelani
Clara Barton
3:07.49
10
164
SU, Kyle
Townsend Harris
3:07.67
10
165
Omulo, Chris
Cheltenham
3:08.20
9
166
Howell, Vito
Winslow Township
3:08.47
10
167
Zhong, Wilson
Stuyvesant
3:08.62
9
168
Malicdem, Josh
Deptford Townshi
3:09.66
8
169
Dunleavy, Austin
Deptford Townshi
3:09.94
8
170
Perretta, Thomas
Pope John XXIII
3:10.56
10
171
Schanstra, Tim
Pope John XXIII
3:10.76
10
172
Vargas, Martin
HS for Construct
3:12.05
9
173
Kearney, Griffin
Lynbrook
3:12.47
10
174
Gordon, David
John Jay Cross R
3:13.82
10
175
Wolfert, Adam
Edgemont
3:14.85
9
176
Oliver, John
Washington Towns
3:17.73
10
177
Dauer, Brian
Pope John XXIII
3:17.94
10
178
Grant, Andrew
Roosevelt
3:20.60
9
179
krause, jared
Washington Towns
3:28.39
10
180
Evans, Ineiyriall
Delcastle Vo-Tec
3:29.36
10
181
Cooper, Dan
Washington Towns
3:33.71
10
182
Vargas, Raymond
HS for Construct
3:38.40
10
183
Crabb, Carl
Pope John XXIII
3:43.14
10
Womens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Kaitlin
Bronxville
3:01.61
1
2
Howard, Jillian
Weston
3:04.15
1
3
Lundy, Nia
Benjamin Cardozo
3:05.93
1
4
Holland, Laura
Bronxville
3:09.05
1
5
Scotti, Olivia
Bronxville
3:11.85
1
6
Kirby, Caroline
Bronxville
3:16.31
1
7
Feurtado, Erika
Elmont
3:16.75
1
8
Carrau, Charlotte
Ursuline School
3:19.48
1
9
Carbonaro, Sarah
Roslyn
3:21.56
2
10
Khrimian, Zovinar
Stuyvesant
3:21.90
2
11
RE, Dina
Stuyvesant
3:22.50
1
12
Marcone, Danielle
Immaculate
3:23.10
1
13
Nobles, Lindsay
Bronxville
3:24.89
2
14
Rode, Colleen
Ursuline School
3:27.27
2
15
Breen, Catriona
Stuyvesant
3:29.37
2
16
Kirkman, Diana
Immaculate
3:30.06
1
17
Melly, Katie
Somers
3:31.71
2
18
DePalma, Grace
Jefferson Townsh
3:31.97
2
19
Roth, Emily
Pinelands Region
3:33.56
2
20
Latham, Tierney
Syosset
3:33.83
2
21
Wilkerson, Annarose
Curtis
3:34.36
2
22
DeStefani, Sam
Syosset
3:34.59
2
23
Ruvolo, Mikaela
Syosset
3:37.67
2
24
Wagner, Sara
Syosset
3:37.97
3
25
Tobia, Kiera
Ursuline School
3:38.54
1
26
Rezai, Lilly
Somers
3:40.57
2
27
Gunter, Allison
Hartford Classic
3:40.84
3
28
Heo, Chloe
Syosset
3:44.66
3
29
Turi, Isabel
Columbia
3:45.92
4
30
Mangels, Kaitlin
Ursuline School
3:46.06
3
31
Nicolosi, Katie
Jefferson Townsh
3:48.36
3
32
Sainvil, Ashley
New Rochelle
3:48.53
3
33
Armstrong, Ayanna
Mt Vernon
3:48.82
4
34
Spiridigliozzi, Nicole
Ursuline School
3:49.39
3
35
Mensah, Natasha
Evander Childs
3:49.50
3
36
Miller, Jaida
Mt Vernon
3:49.52
4
37
Guan, Olivia
Bronx Of Science
3:50.26
4
38
Recio, Eleonora
Roslyn
3:50.72
3
39
Bartley, Emily
Tottenville
3:54.58
3
40
Nyre, Hadley
Ursuline School
3:55.51
3
41
Sheth, Reena
Somers
3:55.94
4
42
Samet, Rebecca
Roslyn
3:57.44
3
43
Solomon, Nicole
Syosset
3:58.55
3
44
Albero, Maureen
Somers
3:58.72
4
45
Mattis, Antoinette
Archimedes Acad
4:00.01
4
46
Steiner, Claudia
Columbia
4:00.14
4
47
Pelle, Courtney
Mt Vernon
4:04.31
4
48
Yan, Jessica
Stuyvesant
4:10.15
3
49
Martin, Ailis
Good Counsel
4:10.18
4
50
Vulic, Selma
New Rochelle
4:11.37
4
51
Goodwin, Sophie
Somers
4:17.93
4
52
Weiser, Charlotte
New Rochelle
4:32.13
4
53
Jones-Alleyne, Victori
New Rochelle
4:33.84
4
Womens 1000m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DiIorio, Alexa
Ursuline School
3:18.83
1
2
Christensen, Nicole
Jefferson Townsh
3:19.06
1
3
Morgan, Janelle
Port Richmond
3:20.30
1
4
Riccardelli, Lauren
Tottenville
3:22.84
1
5
Lang, Catherine
Ursuline School
3:25.07
1
6
Daniels, Aminah
Columbia
3:25.18
2
7
Ross, Julia
Scarsdale Senior
3:25.52
1
8
Naef, Grace
Bronxville
3:25.80
2
9
DiCola, Katie
Hendrick Hudson
3:26.08
1
10
Power, Noelle
Ursuline School
3:26.24
1
11
O'Sullivan, Kelly
Ursuline School
3:26.32
1
12
Sherr, Sarah
Scarsdale Senior
3:27.04
2
13
McKinney, Maeve
New Rochelle
3:27.24
1
14
Marrinan, Katherine
Bronxville
3:29.78
2
15
Schenk, Siobhan
Ursuline School
3:31.19
1
16
Coddington, Sydney
Bronxville
3:33.27
2
17
Roth, Justine
Nanuet
3:34.60
3
18
Ohle, Jessica
Nanuet
3:34.66
3
19
Roeder, Nicole
Nanuet
3:36.25
2
20
Athanasatos, Stephanie
Ursuline School
3:36.26
2
21
Christensen, Lauren
Jefferson Townsh
3:36.67
2
22
Fuerst, Theresa
Pinelands Region
3:36.99
2
23
Jones, Taylor
New Rochelle
3:39.45
2
24
Holleritter, Samantha
Jefferson Townsh
3:41.34
2
25
Malek, Julia
Somers
3:42.15
3
26
Leno, Karly
Ursuline School
3:43.04
2
27
Lobody, Jen
Syosset
3:45.23
3
28
Dinardo, Ali
Somers
3:45.94
3
29
Bell-Rosof, Madison
Scarsdale Senior
3:45.96
2
30
Chrappa, Gigi
Bronxville
3:46.97
3
31
Mandanas, Emma
Bronxville
3:47.00
3
32
McCann, Meghan
Syosset
3:47.31
4
33
Sorge, Josephine
Syosset
3:47.34
3
34
Nolan, Christine
Somers
3:49.04
3
35
Soto, Carolina
Forest Hills
3:49.32
4
36
Brancato, Alexa
Syosset
3:49.50
4
37
Garcia, Melinda
Scarsdale Senior
3:49.90
2
38
Goyco, Jackie
Valhalla
3:50.61
4
39
Mollaghan, Maggie
Somers
3:51.52
3
40
Bustos-Garcia, Karla
New Rochelle
3:51.61
1
41
Sibblies, Keturah
Christopher Colu
3:51.79
4
42
Alfano, Allegra
Bronxville
3:51.85
3
43
Watts, Isabella
Nanuet
3:51.94
3
44
Watanabe, Marika
Forest Hills
3:53.27
4
45
Kiernan, Kayla
Nanuet
3:54.93
4
46
Zen, Naimi
Scarsdale Senior
3:58.65
4
47
Chen, Selia
Nanuet
3:59.92
4
48
Rapaport, Loren
Port Richmond
4:00.97
5
49
Caballero, Evelin
Port Richmond
4:01.07
4
50
Dakolias, Clio
Bronxville
4:01.63
4
50
Balbuena Herrer, Karin
Archimedes Acad
4:01.63
5
52
Martin, Mia
Somers
4:03.18
4
53
Saccomano, Annina
Scarsdale Senior
4:04.69
3
54
Sabzevari, Ariana
Roslyn
4:06.00
5
55
van Zwieten, Julia
Scarsdale Senior
4:07.46
5
56
Laredo, Dalia
Somers
4:10.34
4
57
Luksha, Maddy
Ursuline School
4:10.91
3
58
Garcia, Penelope
Paul Robeson for
4:11.68
5
59
Flores, Jaqueline
Archimedes Acad
4:11.82
5
60
Brassington, Ezera
Columbia
4:15.97
5
61
Hyman, Danni
Scarsdale Senior
4:17.24
5
62
Kanner, Kayla
Scarsdale Senior
4:22.84
4
63
Clarke, Brianna
Columbia
4:23.84
5
64
Marra, Monique
Somers
4:23.92
5
65
Carelton, Marissa
Somers
4:28.09
5
66
Tsolis, Anastasia
Roslyn
4:28.28
5
67
Weinstein, Emma
Scarsdale Senior
4:28.61
5
68
Chang, Angela
Scarsdale Senior
4:29.76
5
69
Kaune, Sabrina
Scarsdale Senior
4:37.53
4
Womens 1000m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rizzo, Hilary
Bronxville
3:07.60
1
2
Zitzmann, Julia
Barrington
3:12.64
1
3
Perez Bossut, Elizabet
Benjamin Cardozo
3:13.09
1
4
McConnon, Madelyn
Jefferson Townsh
3:14.89
1
5
Wong, Channelle
Francis Lewis
3:15.11
1
6
Phillips, Nicola
Bronxville
3:15.37
1
7
Des Rosiers, Maggie
Scarsdale Senior
3:16.87
1
8
Walsh, Veronica
Bronxville
3:18.18
1
9
Stewart, Bianca
Curtis
3:20.64
1
10
Lora, Kyara
Stuyvesant
3:25.66
1
11
Mary, Tyler Jean
Curtis
3:26.11
1
12
Baptiste, Terri Tama
Medgar Evers Col
3:26.51
1
13
Huerta, Jennyfer
New Rochelle
3:27.02
3
14
Stewart, Giovanella
Curtis
3:27.91
2
15
Santorelli, Allison
Tottenville
3:29.15
2
16
Mendez, Reina
Yonkers
3:29.40
2
17
Doyle, Kaitlin
Scarsdale Senior
3:30.70
2
18
Kerj, Emme
Bronxville
3:30.71
3
19
Neo, Alyssa
Roslyn
3:31.57
2
20
Kahan, Ariella
Stuyvesant
3:31.79
2
21
Guyla, Brielle
Pinelands Region
3:32.86
2
22
Mcinerney, Claire
Scarsdale Senior
3:34.73
2
23
Hou, Julia
Stuyvesant
3:35.42
2
24
Sanabria, Shantall
New Rochelle
3:35.75
4
25
Hangartner, Eva
Bronx Of Science
3:36.41
4
26
Samake, Aissata
Christopher Colu
3:37.94
2
27
Chatfield, Anya
Hartford Classic
3:38.28
3
28
Welselblatt, Jessica
New Rochelle
3:38.60
4
29
Murray, Caroline
Curtis
3:38.74
1
30
Draplin, Ella
Bronx Of Science
3:39.09
2
31
Foster, Zaila
Curtis
3:39.17
3
32
Olmedo, Otilia
Little Red Schoo
3:39.97
3
33
Bulfamante, Annina
Ursuline School
3:41.64
3
34
Chu, Polly
Forest Hills
3:42.93
3
35
Burkart, Margaret
Stuyvesant
3:43.86
2
36
Scotti, Meagan
Bronxville
3:44.02
3
37
Umunna, Uchenna DI
Curtis
3:44.41
3
38
Togawa, Haruna
Syosset
3:44.63
3
39
Park, Faith
Syosset
3:46.84
3
40
Liotta, Reilly
Roslyn
3:47.04
4
41
Levine, Jordana
Columbia
3:47.32
4
42
LaGumina, Caroline
Ursuline School
3:50.30
2
43
Martin, Elizabeth
Tottenville
3:52.40
4
44
Gonzalez, Jessica
Forest Hills
3:52.74
3
45
Lipsky, Emma
Columbia
3:52.83
4
46
Persing, Alana
Good Counsel
3:53.73
4
47
XU, Jing
Bronx Of Science
3:56.64
4
48
Zorn, Casey
Somers
4:00.61
3
49
WU, Crystal
Bronx Of Science
4:04.14
4
50
Maloney, Nimat
Somers
4:15.55
4
51
Tierney, Kayley
Valhalla
4:24.56
4
52
QU, Jessie
Bronx Of Science
4:29.78
4
53
Berlinger, Maya
Somers
4:37.49
4
54
Rodriquez, Samantha
Good Counsel
4:37.62
4
--
Bradley, Caroline
Tottenville
DNF
4
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogindo, Chelsea
Peekskill
2:59.47
1
2
Higgins, Calleigh
Pope John XXIII
3:00.36
1
3
Stremme, Rachel
Ocean City
3:00.71
2
4
Bobbie, Shelby
Rancocas Valley
3:00.92
2
5
Peterman, Sam
Sweet Home
3:01.22
1
5
Leta, Ashley
Seton Catholic C
3:01.22
1
7
Tuthill, Meg
Mercy (LI)-2
3:03.06
1
8
Demeo, Angelique
Tottenville
3:03.07
1
9
Tunkara, Fatoumata
Taft Ed Campus
3:03.76
1
10
Gallagher, Morgan
Corning-Painted
3:03.81
1
11
Verner-Crist, Megan
Barrington
3:03.90
2
12
Ustanik, Madeline
Corning-Painted
3:05.82
1
13
Gordan, Megan
Wantagh
3:06.35
2
14
fraczkowski, adrienne
Delaware Militar
3:06.83
2
15
Wojnicki, Jessica
Immaculate
3:06.97
1
16
Hugard, Shannon
Middletown
3:07.41
4
17
Glanz, Megan
Delaware Militar
3:07.57
3
18
Foulkes, Lily
Wheeler
3:08.72
2
19
Beroutsos, Carolina
Nightingale-Bamf
3:08.73
3
20
Lewis, Morgan
Veritas Classica
3:09.00
1
21
Rokicsak, Samantha
Clarkstown South
3:09.45
2
22
Sutherland, Ariela
Health Professio
3:09.88
1
23
Rubino, Sarah
Garden City
3:10.18
2
24
Johnson, Jordan
John Jay Cross R
3:10.42
5
25
Cebulski, Dana
East Hampton
3:10.93
2
26
Parry, Taylor
Cicero-North Syr
3:11.43
2
27
Scalici, Maria
Wagner
3:11.47
2
28
Clarick, Sasha
Dobbs Ferry
3:11.67
4
29
Kaminski, Analise
St. Mark's High
3:12.30
3
30
Roberts, Taylor
St John Villa
3:12.85
4
31
Rivas, Sindy
New Rochelle
3:13.23
2
32
Chrappa, Argentina
Bronxville
3:13.53
2
33
Henriquez, Taylor
Curtis
3:13.67
3
34
Sheridan, Kiera
Mahopac
3:13.76
4
35
Beroutsos, Isabella
Nightingale-Bamf
3:13.95
5
36
Gerland, Jennifer
Garden City
3:14.01
2
37
McAdams, Jess
Cherokee
3:14.27
3
38
Siebert, Reilly
Syosset
3:14.40
3
39
Scairpon, Becky
Pope John XXIII
3:14.49
3
40
Fisher, Laurel
Garden City
3:14.79
4
41
Bates, Mia
Corning-Painted
3:14.84
5
42
Rothstein, Lauren
Warwick Valley
3:15.38
3
43
Norris, Jilliann
Cicero-North Syr
3:15.55
6
44
Noto, Briann
Wellington C. Me
3:16.33
4
45
Pettit, Emma
Trinity School
3:16.46
3
46
Ostolozaga, Grace
Albertus Magnus
3:16.52
4
47
Bresnan, Sara
Rancocas Valley
3:16.56
5
48
Jean Louis, Esther
Elizabeth
3:16.92
3
49
Galvin, Megan
Syosset
3:17.61
6
50
Held, Taylor
Wellington C. Me
3:17.78
4
51
Friscia, Megan
New Providence
3:18.23
4
52
Henson, Maya
Freeport
3:18.35
4
53
Luke, Ronel
Boys & Girls
3:18.80
4
54
Maloney, Seona
Mary Louis Acade
3:18.90
3
55
Traub, Celeste
Jericho
3:18.94
2
56
Kratzer, Avery
Wantagh
3:19.51
4
57
Schriever, Gillian
Pinelands Region
3:19.71
4
58
Callum, Akia
Benjamin Banneke
3:19.73
3
59
Alvarez, Katie
Springfield Gard
3:19.89
4
60
Baldassarre, Jillian
St Joseph Hill
3:20.17
4
61
Santa Teresa, Kara
Clarkstown South
3:21.06
3
62
Piersak, Anna
Curtis
3:21.33
5
63
Kopacz, Daphne
Rancocas Valley
3:21.38
7
63
Pennacchio, Caroline
Briarcliff
3:21.38
3
65
Myers, Morgan
Williamstown
3:22.26
5
66
Araujo, Marina
Clarkstown South
3:22.29
4
67
Richardson, Deja
Mt Vernon
3:22.64
5
68
Gulija, Erika
Southampton
3:22.95
6
69
Hroch, Chelsea
Farmingdale
3:23.19
6
70
Tobias, Lili
Bronx Of Science
3:23.42
5
71
Williams, Karleigh
Pope John XXIII
3:23.54
4
72
Dickson, Veronica
Scarsdale Senior
3:23.60
7
73
Giordano, Sam
Farmingdale
3:23.84
6
74
Grant, Shanee
Fashion Industri
3:23.90
4
75
Bryant, Diondra
Curtis
3:24.02
6
76
Tzimorotas, Caitlin
Mary Louis Acade
3:24.20
3
77
Mota, Rebecca
Cardinal Spellma
3:24.78
3
78
Liang, Stephanie
Stuyvesant
3:24.85
6
79
Shuman, Amanda
Cicero-North Syr
3:25.06
3
80
Higgins, Aine
Mary Louis Acade
3:25.31
5
81
Baynes, Alexis
C.H. Flowers
3:25.38
5
82
Go, Tracy
Syosset
3:25.59
7
83
Schreiber, Liz
The Tatnall
3:25.88
6
84
Hanrahan, Isabella
St. Mark's High
3:25.93
6
85
Weidner, Josephine
Dobbs Ferry
3:26.01
6
86
Goodman, Laura
Clarkstown South
3:26.56
5
87
Holman, Maeve
Corning-Painted
3:27.53
3
88
Cooper, Laura
Pearl River
3:27.54
4
89
Mumford, Rosie
St John Villa
3:27.91
5
90
McPherson, Tawanna
Health Professio
3:28.04
6
91
Lerouge, Giovania
Elizabeth
3:28.45
5
92
Simpini, Adjovi
Hartford Classic
3:28.84
8
93
Huggard, Katelyn
Pawling
3:28.95
7
94
Bernstein, Blaire
Pope John XXIII
3:29.27
4
95
Obrien, Samantha
James Madison
3:29.96
5
96
Maloney, Tara
Mary Louis Acade
3:30.21
6
97
Mirchin, Samantha
Mahopac
3:30.25
5
98
Olson, Lily
Stuyvesant
3:30.32
6
99
Scavelli, Jessica
Williamstown
3:30.34
7
100
Bloomberg, Lily
Syosset
3:30.53
7
101
Ryan, Lucia
Trinity School
3:30.58
7
102
Etienne, Kimberly
James Madison
3:30.93
7
103
Flores, Monica
Elizabeth
3:31.43
5
104
Brewster, Genevieve
Binghamton
3:32.39
6
105
Cutlip, Laura
Scarsdale Senior
3:32.42
7
106
Cacace, Isabella
Rancocas Valley
3:33.24
7
107
Je, Lisa
Brooklyn Technic
3:33.34
5
108
Jones, Jackie
C.H. Flowers
3:33.82
8
109
Pinsonault, Sara
Pope John XXIII
3:34.14
5
110
Weir, Christina
Wantagh
3:34.32
6
111
Borkenstein, Shelby
Edgemont
3:36.16
6
112
Gallo, Hannah
John F Kennedy (
3:36.74
8
113
Beovich, Alexa
Syosset
3:36.87
7
114
Morrell, Kayla
Caravel
3:37.80
6
115
Bianco, Sarah
Briarcliff
3:38.48
7
116
James, Sherelle
Health Professio
3:39.41
8
117
Kemp, Brianna
James Madison
3:40.34
7
118
Francis, Tishauna
Young Women's Le
3:40.42
8
119
Surprenant, Mina
Pearl River
3:40.46
8
120
Markey, Kady
Williamstown
3:41.14
5
121
Islam, Humira
Health Professio
3:41.18
7
122
Kate, Winchell
Mahopac
3:41.35
8
123
Carney, Sara
St Joseph Hill
3:42.07
8
124
Gross, Madison
Cicero-North Syr
3:43.61
7
125
Schanbacher, Cara
Brewster
3:43.89
7
126
Dieck, Sarah
John Jay Cross R
3:44.61
8
127
James, Rhadeka
East N Y Transit
3:44.72
7
128
King, Annabelle
Nightingale-Bamf
3:44.91
8
129
Rohner, Elena
Bronx Of Science
3:45.49
8
130
Murphy, Aileen
Pearl River
3:45.96
8
131
Williams, Kim Alexis
Young Women's Le
3:46.00
8
132
Beckerle, Julia
Pearl River
3:47.38
8
133
Wilson, Theresa
Pope John XXIII
3:49.27
5
134
Brewster, An'dia
Health Professio
3:51.49
8
135
Landes, Sophie
Nightingale-Bamf
3:52.92
8
136
Sabino, Kayla
Young Women's Le
3:53.42
8
137
Haynes, India
Health Professio
3:53.43
8
138
Kenderdine, Megan
Washington Towns
3:56.05
8
139
Luizzi, Jennifer
Mary Louis Acade
4:07.30
8
140
Jones, Tyniqua
Health Professio
4:21.87
8
--
Taylor-Money, Tershond
Delcastle Vo-Tec
DNF
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1149000 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
309 shares:
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
,
Achievement First University Prep
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
401
3
748
2023
2
421
7
127
2022
1
307
6
909
2021
3
2020
3
373
10
639
2019
2
386
10
503
2018
1
422
8
376
2017
2
373
15
504
2016
1
261
11
316
2015
2
285
12
1269
2014
1
190
18
343
2013
1
11
4
415
2012
1
5
2
56
2011
1
2
8
62
2010
1
3
2
60
2002
1
14
1
2001
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-balance-games
#nbg
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!