Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
January 19th-20th 2024 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, Youth (Reserved Sea, 10032, United States
Report
Block
152 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Jan 24th to Jan 25th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
3
373
10
639
2019
2
386
10
503
2018
1
422
8
376
2017
2
373
15
504
2016
1
261
11
316
2015
2
285
12
1269
2024
1
401
3
748
2023
2
423
7
127
2022
1
307
6
909
2021
3
2014
1
190
18
343
2013
1
11
4
415
2012
1
5
2
56
2011
1
2
8
62
2010
1
3
2
60
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1
14
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
190
)
View
+
Photos (
343
)
View
+
Articles (
18
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - New Balance Games
Jan 24th 2014, 1:16pm
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatPRO.com
Norwich High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwich, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Overbrook Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Greater Hartford Classical Magnet Sc Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartford, Connecticut
St Mark's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Jefferson Twp H Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Ridge, New Jersey
St. Edmunds
Archbishop Molloy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarwood, New York
RunnerSpace.com/RI
Corning-painted Post West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Painted Post, New York
Hs For Law Enforcement And Public Safety Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Rye Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
Upper Darby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania
The Tatnall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
George Westinghouse
Pleasantville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New Jersey
Saucony
Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Farmingdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmingdale, New York
Mount St Michael Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Stuyvesant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
East Stroudsburg Shs South Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
ArmoryTrack.org
Mount Vernon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
Deptford Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Deptford, New Jersey
Ursuline School
West Morris Mendham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mendham, New Jersey
Sports Marketing and Management Inc
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Gen Douglas Macarthur Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Levittown, New York
Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Washington, New York
Valley Stream South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valley Stream, New York
Penn Wood Ms Track & Field and Cross Country - Darby, Pennsylvania
Immaculate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danbury, Connecticut
Brooklyn Tech
Kingsway Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woolwich Township, New Jersey
The High School of Fashion Industries Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrangeville, New York
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Curtis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Young Women's Leadership School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Upper Dublin Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Washington, Pennsylvania
Weston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Massachusetts
Harry Van Ar
Pope John Xxiii High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, New Jersey
Great Britain
Bishop Mcgann-mercy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverhead, New York
Flushing High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Mount Vernon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Vernon, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Emmaus Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Emmaus, Pennsylvania
LiveWebcasts
Veritas Classical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
Egg Harbor Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Egg Harbor Township, New Jersey
Delcastle Tech
Westfield Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westfield, New Jersey
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Cazenovia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cazenovia, New York
H Frank Carey High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin Square, New York
Paul Robeson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Vestal Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vestal, New York
Penncrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Media, Pennsylvania
Ridgefield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgefield, Connecticut
East New York Transit Tech
Morris Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockaway, New Jersey
New Explorations Into Science, Technology and Math (NEST+m) Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Babylon Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Babylon, New York
RunnerSpace.com/QC
Dalton School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Iona Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Lynbrook Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynbrook, New York
Samuel J Tilden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
Valley View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbald, Pennsylvania
Charles Herbert Flowers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springdale, Maryland
McKee/Staten Island Tech High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Rancocas Valley Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Holly, New Jersey
Asics
Boys & Girls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Fordham Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Murry Bergtraum High School For Business Careers Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Susan E Wagner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Father Judge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
St. Joseph by-the-Sea High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Elizabeth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elizabeth, New Jersey
St. Georges Tech
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Chapel Field Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pine Bush, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
Pawling High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawling, New York
W Tresper Clarke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westbury, New York
Perkiomen Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Caravel Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Bear, Delaware
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Morris Knolls High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockaway, New Jersey
Little Red School Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Irvington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvington, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Saranac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saranac, New York
Archbishop John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Radnor, Pennsylvania
Warwick Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lititz, Pennsylvania
Laurel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laurel, Maryland
Cicero-NS
Randolph High Track & Field and Cross Country - Randolph, New Jersey
Chula Vista Elite
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Forest Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest Hills, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Sweet Home Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, New York
Fleetwood Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
DyeStat.com
Central Bucks South
Glassboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glassboro, New Jersey
Devon Preparatory School
Whippany Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whippany, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/CT
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Haldane Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cold Spring, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Wantagh Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wantagh, New York
Pleasant Valley Ms Track & Field and Cross Country - Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania
Charter School Of Wilmington Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Mary Louis Academy
Mt. Olive High Track & Field and Cross Country - Flanders, New Jersey
Archimedes Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Dobbs Ferry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dobbs Ferry, New York
Jamaica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Mamaroneck High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mamaroneck, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Cardinal O'Hara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Pennsylvania
Wilson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lawn, Pennsylvania
Loyola Blakefield Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Holy Child
St Augustine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richland, New Jersey
Canada
Briarcliff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarcliff Manor, New York
Fort Hamilton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
New Dorp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Garnet Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Mills, Pennsylvania
USATF.TV
Central Bucks West
Governor Livingston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Berkeley Heights, New Jersey
DEPAUL
Williamstown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Harry S Truman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Peekskill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peekskill, New York
Warwick Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warwick, New York
Plymouth-whitemarsh Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Plymouth Meeting, Pennsylvania
Concord High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Springfield Gardens
Neptune High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune, New Jersey
Achievement First University Prep
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
East Hampton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Hampton, New York
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Martin Van Buren High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queens Village, New York
Seaford Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seaford, New York
Central Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Barrington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrington, Rhode Island
Burlington Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, New Jersey
Poly Prep
St John Vianney Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmdel, New Jersey
Central Park Track Club (cptc) New Balance - New York - NY - USATF Club - USATF New York
Bronx High School Of Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Fox Lane High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bedford, New York
New Hyde Park Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hyde Park, New York
Thomas A Edison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira Heights, New York
Hatboro-horsham Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Horsham, Pennsylvania
Brooks Beasts TC
Springside S
Haddon Heights Jr-sr Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddon Heights, New Jersey
MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY
Willingboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Willingboro, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Cold Spring Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cold Spring Harbor, New York
Health Professions & Human Services High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Pleasantville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New York
Wellington C Mepham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellmore, New York
Quakertown Community Freshmen Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Delaware Military Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
St. John Vil
New Providence High Track & Field and Cross Country - New Providence, New Jersey
Bellport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookhaven, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Jericho Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jericho, New York
Medgar Evers Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Sidney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sidney, New York
Cheltenham Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyncote, Pennsylvania
Classical High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
Camden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camden, New Jersey
Seton Catholic
St Peters Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
Nj-ny Track Club - Piscataway - NJ - USATF Club - USATF New York
Bronx School For Law Government And Justice Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Francis Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresh Meadows, New York
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Ticonderoga Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ticonderoga, New York
Imhotep Institute Chs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sheepshead Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, NY
Villa Joseph Marie
Haddonfield Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddonfield, New Jersey
VINELAND
Winslow Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atco, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Collegiate School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Hempstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hempstead, New York
Port Richmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
West Genesee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Camillus, New York
Radnor Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Radnor, Pennsylvania
Dover High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
St. Joseph H
Northern Highlands Reg H Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, New Jersey
University of Nebraska Track and Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Nebraska
Benjamin Banneker Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
East Syracuse-minoa Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Syracuse, New York
John Bowne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Mhs Ames Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Massapequa, New York
Somers Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolndale, New York
Chester Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chester, Pennsylvania
Middletown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Rhode Island
Chatham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New Jersey
Valley Str. Cent
Teaneck Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Teaneck, New Jersey
Team Fit Fast
Bronxville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronxville, New York
Frederick Douglass Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Nightingale-bamford School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Lansdale Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Brookfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookfield, Connecticut
Clara Barton
Hamilton North-nottingham Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, New Jersey
NeumnnGoretti 12
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NE
Colonie Central High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
Hendrick Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montrose, New York
Riverhead Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverhead, New York
Westbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Old Westbury, New York
Saucon Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hellertown, Pennsylvania
Newark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Delaware
St. Peters
Ocean City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocean City, New Jersey
Unattached
Benjamin N Cardozo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellmore, New York
Middletown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, New York
South Shore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Cocalico Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Pennsylvania
Wheeler School Track & Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
Cherokee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlton, New Jersey
Ward Melville
Tenafly High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tenafly, New Jersey
Gold Cal
Byram Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Armonk, New York
Freeport High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeport, New York
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Townsend Harris High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Lower Merion Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardmore, Pennsylvania
Capitol Preparatory Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartford, Connecticut
Monsignor Farrell (NY)
Hanover Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Hanover, New Jersey
J. J.-Cro River
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Greenbush, New York
High Sch-construction, Trades, Engineering & Archi Track & Field and Cross Country - Ozone Park, New York
Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roosevelt, New York
White Plains Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Spring-ford Shs 9th Grade Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Royersford, Pennsylvania
Salesianum School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
William H Taft Educational Campus Track and Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Pascack Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsdale, New Jersey
Brooks
Bethlehem Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delmar, New York
Elmont Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmont, New York
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Midwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Southampton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Southampton, New York
Council Rock Hs South Track & Field and Cross Country - Holland, Pennsylvania
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maplewood, New Jersey
McClancy
Wallkill Valley Reg H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamburg, New Jersey
Icon Sports
Canarsie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Friends Seminary Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
North Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Head, New York
Uniondale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
New Hope-solebury Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hope, Pennsylvania
Fairfield Warde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, Connecticut
Newburgh Free Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Newburgh, New York
Holmdel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmdel, New Jersey
Newark Tech High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Connetquot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bohemia, New York
Holy Cross High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
John Jay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopewell Junction, New York
Roslyn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roslyn Heights, New York
William Cullen Bryant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
Springfield Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Erdenheim, Pennsylvania
Smyrna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smyrna, Delaware
Thomas Jefferson High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Pinelands Reg Jr High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuckerton, New Jersey
New Balance
Binghamton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
Evander Childs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Miller Place High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miller Place, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Delaware Valley Chs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/NY
First Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Virginia Beach, Virginia
Delbarton School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morristown, New Jersey
Trinity School
Washington Twp High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sewell, New Jersey
Quebec
Cardinal Spellman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Garden City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
Invited groups
2014
New Balance Games
2014 Results - New Balance Games
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 24th 2014, 1:16pm
New Balance Games
Jan 24, 2014 to Jan 25, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Abraham Lincoln
Achievement First University Prep
adidas
Albertus Magnus
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Molloy
Archimedes Acad
Arlington
Asics
Babylon-2
Barrington
Bayside
Beacon
Beacon School (New York)
Bellport
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bethlehem Central
Binghamton
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Boys & Girls
Brewster
Briarcliff
Bronx Law and Gov
Bronx Of Science
Bronxville
Brookfield
Brooklyn Technical
Brooks
Burlington Township
Byram Hills
C.H. Flowers
Camden
Canada Masters
Canarsie
Capital Prep Magnet
Caravel
Cardinal O'Hara
Cardinal Spellman
Carmel
Cazenovia
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Park Tra
Chapel Field Christian
Charter School of Wilmington
Chatham
Cheltenham
Cherokee
Chester
Christopher Columbus
Chula Vista Elite
Cicero-North Syracuse
Clara Barton
Clarkstown South
Classical
Cocalico
Cold Spring Harbor
Collegiate
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia
Concord
Connetquot
Corning-Painted Post West
Council Rock South
Curtis
Dalton
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware Valley Charter
Delbarton
Delcastle Vo-Tech
DePaul
Deptford Township
Devon Preparatory
Dewitt Clinton
Dobbs Ferry
Dover
East Hampton
East Meadow
East N Y Transit Tech
East Stroudsburg Sch South
East Syracuse Minoa
Edgemont
Egg Harbor Township
Elizabeth
Elmont
Emmaus
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fairfield Warden
Farmingdale
Fashion Industries
Father Judge
First Colonial
Fleetwood Area
Flushing
Fordham Prep
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Fox Lane
Francis Lewis
Frank Carey
Frederick Douglas
Freeport
Friends Seminary
Garden City
Garnet Valley
General Douglas Macarthur
George Westinghouse
Glassboro
Gold Cal
Good Counsel
Governor Livingston
Great Britain
Hackley
Haddon Heights
Haddonfield Memorial
Haldane Central
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hanover Park
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Hartford Classical Magnet
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Health Profession/Human Services
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Holmdel
Holy Child
Holy Cross
HS for Construction
Icon Sports
Imhotep Charter
Immaculate
Iona Preparatory
Irvington
Jamaica
James Madison
Jefferson Township
Jericho
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Bellmore)
John Jay Cross River - NY
John Jay Senior
Kingsway Regional
Lafayette Ed. Center
Lakeland/Panas
Lansdale Catholic
Laurel
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Little Red School
Lower Merion
Loyola Blakefield
Lynbrook
Mahopac
Mamaroneck
Martin Van Buren
Mary Louis Academy
Massapequa
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Mercy (LI)-2
Middletown
Middletown
Midwood
Miller Place
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Montclair Kimberley
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Mount Vernon
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Michael
Mt Vernon
Murry Bergtraum
Nanuet
Nebraska
Neptune
Nest+m
Neumann Goretti
New Balance
New Dorp
New Hope - Solebury
New Hyde Park-1
New Providence
New Rochelle
Newark
Newark Tech
Newburgh Free
Nightingale-Bamford
Nike
Nj*Ny TC
North Rockland
North Shore
Northern Highlands
Norwich City Schools
Ocean City
Overbrook
Pascack Valley
Paul D Schreiber
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pawling
Pearl River
Peekskill
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Perkiomen Valley
Philadelphia Central
Pinelands Regional
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Pleasantville
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Polytechnic Prep Co Day
Pope John XXIII
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Quakertown Comm Senior
Quebec
Radnor
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randolph
Ridgefield
Riverhead
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Rye
Rye Country Day
Salesianum
Samuel J Tilden
Saranac Central
Saucon Valley
Saucony
Scarsdale Senior
Seaford
Seton Catholic Central (4)
Sheepshead Bay
Sidney-2
Smyrna
Somers
South Shore
Southampton
Speed River Olympic Division
Sports Marketing and Management Inc
Spring Ford
Spring Valley
Springfield Gardens
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside S
St Augustine Prep
St Edmunds
St Georges Technical
St John Vianney
St John Villa
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Peters H S For Girls
St Peters Prep
St. Mark's High School
Stuyvesant
Suffern
Sweet Home
Syosset
Taft Ed Campus
Team Fit Fast
Teaneck
Tenafly
The Tatnall
Thomas A Edison
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Ticonderoga
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Trinity School
Unattached
Uniondale
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Ursuline School
Valhalla
Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream South
Valley View
Veritas Classical Christian Sc
Vestal
Villa Joseph Marie
Vineland
W T Clarke
Wagner
Wallkill Valley Reg
Wantagh
Ward Melville
Warwick
Warwick Valley
Washington Township
Wellington C. Mepham
West Genesee Senior
West Morris Mendham
Westbury Senior
Westfield
Weston
Westwood Regional Sr
Wheeler
Whippany Park
White Plains
William C Bryant
Williamstown
Willingboro
Wilson
Winslow Township
Yonkers
Young Women's Leadership
|
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1000m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
1 Mile Steeple
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hebert, Jay
Ticonderoga
07.45
nwi
1
2
Sanders, Mykele
Dover
07.55
nwi
1
3
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
07.56
nwi
1
4
Alston, Edwin
Winslow Township
07.77
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Cordell
Cheltenham
07.84
nwi
1
6
Ackerman, Will
Arlington
08.07
nwi
1
7
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
08.09
nwi
1
8
Wright, Deon
Dover
08.15
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hebert, Jay
Ticonderoga
07.55
nwi
7
2
Sanders, Mykele
Dover
07.76
nwi
4
3
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
07.78
nwi
9
4
Alston, Edwin
Winslow Township
07.82
nwi
1
5
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
07.84
nwi
1
6
Wright, Deon
Dover
07.87
nwi
6
7
Richardson, Cordell
Cheltenham
07.91
nwi
1
8
Ackerman, Will
Arlington
07.93
nwi
4
9
Outing, Michael
Farmingdale
07.94
nwi
5
10
Hunt, Dylan
Vestal
08.01
nwi
6
10
Murphy, Chris
Vestal
08.01
nwi
6
12
Silliman, Shawn
Ticonderoga
08.02
nwi
6
13
Joseph, Axel
Sheepshead Bay
08.03
nwi
1
14
DiCioccio, Michael
Burlington Towns
08.03
nwi
5
15
Gordon, Kevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
08.04
nwi
2
16
Walsh, John
Chatham
08.06
nwi
10
17
Pitts, Khalif
Kingsway Regiona
08.07
nwi
4
18
Madeus, Ramsden
Hamilton North -
08.07
nwi
2
19
Wilson, Tarique
North Rockland
08.09
nwi
1
20
Carmichael, Cameron
Willingboro
08.13
nwi
9
21
Chandler, Sean
Camden
08.16
nwi
2
22
Dixon, Marc
Glassboro
08.26
nwi
1
23
Bell, Zavian
Willingboro
08.29
nwi
2
24
Griffiths, Ronaldo
Clara Barton
08.33
nwi
9
25
Lemmo, Matt
Kingsway Regiona
08.33
nwi
4
26
Attoh-Okine, Roland
Newark
08.46
nwi
3
27
Freeman, Quentin
Willingboro
08.49
nwi
5
28
Moser, Marcus
Ticonderoga
08.51
nwi
5
29
Robinson, Javon
Newburgh Free
08.51
nwi
4
29
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
08.51
nwi
4
31
Brosier, Kenny
Willingboro
08.55
nwi
2
32
Weh, Mason
Upper Darby Seni
08.56
nwi
6
33
Cohen, Noah
Hendrick Hudson
08.56
nwi
6
34
Ohazurike, Shawn
Delbarton
08.59
nwi
4
35
Torella, Jeremy
Arlington
08.65
nwi
1
36
Cunningham, Jasaan
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.66
nwi
4
37
Spence, Zak
Hamilton North -
08.72
nwi
3
38
Pontani, florian
Trinity School
08.73
nwi
8
39
Tsui, Kenneth
Weston
08.77
nwi
5
40
Ansel, Dominic
Friends Seminary
08.78
nwi
7
41
Hudson, Aaron
Camden
08.79
nwi
7
42
Bongiovi, Joe
Seaford
08.82
nwi
2
43
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
08.84
nwi
6
44
Mayer, Luke
Delbarton
08.85
nwi
3
45
Kuras, Chris
Pope John XXIII
08.91
nwi
8
46
connors, koy
Washington Towns
08.93
nwi
1
47
Donohue, JP
Bronxville
09.01
nwi
5
48
Green, Koran
Hamilton North -
09.01
nwi
3
49
Faulkner, Jamal
Dover
09.03
nwi
2
50
Odigie, Osahon
Springfield Gard
09.04
nwi
3
51
Warner, Kaylin
Polytechnic Prep
09.08
nwi
3
52
Ibeneche, Alex
Camden
09.09
nwi
8
53
King, Logan
Hanover Park
09.12
nwi
7
54
Ayub, Sabaan
Saranac Central
09.12
nwi
3
55
Collazo, Chrystian
Wagner
09.13
nwi
8
56
Sitt, Derek
Lynbrook
09.22
nwi
7
57
Malloy, Duane
Camden
09.26
nwi
6
58
Maness, Ryan
Washington Towns
09.33
nwi
8
59
Proctor, Kevin
Pleasantville
09.45
nwi
3
60
Zee, Anthony
Lynbrook
09.52
nwi
9
61
Pierce, David
Fleetwood Area
09.66
nwi
5
62
Ukpong, Bassey
Overbrook
09.73
nwi
2
63
Mohile, Anish
Lynbrook
09.75
nwi
8
64
Levine, Marc
Lynbrook
09.95
nwi
7
65
Lehn, Jonathan
Wagner
10.01
nwi
9
66
Mon, Khant
Wagner
10.05
nwi
9
67
Landon, Hunter
Cheltenham
10.06
nwi
8
68
Harris, DeMichael
Camden
10.28
nwi
7
69
Oosten, James
Pope John XXIII
10.53
nwi
9
70
Bubalo, Stevo
Pope John XXIII
10.87
nwi
9
71
Tuosto, Chris
Somers
11.50
nwi
10
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wiggins, Ashley
New Rochelle
08.03
nwi
1
2
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
08.27
nwi
1
3
Morrisson, Niamani
Archbishop Mollo
08.28
nwi
1
4
Beltrez, Dominique
Lakeland/Panas
08.30
nwi
1
5
Lowman, Sherita
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.35
nwi
1
6
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
08.60
nwi
1
7
Welch, Isis
Frederick Dougla
08.68
nwi
1
8
Moroney, Amanda
Pearl River
08.81
nwi
1
9
Andre, Claudine
Upper Darby Seni
08.93
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
08.16
nwi
3
2
Wiggins, Ashley
New Rochelle
08.19
nwi
2
3
Morrisson, Niamani
Archbishop Mollo
08.22
nwi
3
4
Beltrez, Dominique
Lakeland/Panas
08.42
nwi
6
5
Lowman, Sherita
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.54
nwi
1
6
Andre, Claudine
Upper Darby Seni
08.55
nwi
6
7
Moroney, Amanda
Pearl River
08.64
nwi
2
8
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
08.68
nwi
1
9
Welch, Isis
Frederick Dougla
08.68
nwi
6
10
Naphor, Dina
Pope John XXIII
08.71
nwi
3
11
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
08.71
nwi
5
12
Shardow, Rasheedah
Hendrick Hudson
08.72
nwi
4
13
Lewis, Johnasia
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.74
nwi
4
14
Matta, Aliyah
Newburgh Free
08.78
nwi
6
15
Hitscherich, Alanna
Pope John XXIII
08.79
nwi
1
16
Polloni, Amanda
Mahopac
08.83
nwi
4
17
Mason, Joanne
Upper Darby Seni
08.86
nwi
5
18
Thornton, Hailey
Scarsdale Senior
08.97
nwi
6
19
Monahan, Danielle
Hanover Park
08.98
nwi
4
20
MILLER, EMILY
Wilson
09.04
nwi
3
21
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
09.11
nwi
2
22
Metzger, Clarice
Cherokee
09.12
nwi
1
23
Thompson, Kelsea
Farmingdale
09.14
nwi
2
24
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
09.15
nwi
5
25
Henderson, Shante
South Shore
09.17
nwi
3
26
Rymarzow, Katlyn
Pope John XXIII
09.20
nwi
1
27
Zak, Gabrielle
Hackley
09.23
nwi
5
28
Williams, Akua
Middletown
09.28
nwi
6
29
Hagerty, Emily
Wellington C. Me
09.29
nwi
1
30
Kemp, Tara
Middletown
09.31
nwi
4
31
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
09.33
nwi
5
32
Tinklepaugh, Megan
Vestal
09.36
nwi
5
33
Szumloz, Hannah
Cicero-North Syr
09.45
nwi
7
34
Yeboah-kodie, Alyssa
Garden City
09.51
nwi
2
35
Cassan, Shannay
South Shore
09.53
nwi
3
36
Collins, Cheyanna
Cicero-North Syr
09.69
nwi
8
37
Simms, Amanda
Teaneck
09.71
nwi
5
38
Bennett, Gabrielle
Winslow Township
09.75
nwi
4
39
Elaine, House
New Providence
09.77
nwi
2
40
Tull, Ayana
Plymouth-Whitema
09.80
nwi
9
40
House, Brittany
Cicero-North Syr
09.80
nwi
9
42
Panek, Rachel
Saucon Valley
09.86
nwi
2
43
Malone, Onnaliagh
Glassboro
09.91
nwi
7
44
Smith, Shayla
Washington Towns
10.01
nwi
3
45
Kimble, Cassie
Pope John XXIII
10.02
nwi
8
46
Cook, Virginia
Trinity School
10.04
nwi
9
47
Baker, Julia
Hackley
10.14
nwi
3
48
McKee, Maggie
Good Counsel
10.15
nwi
1
49
Korovich, Megan
Mahopac
10.16
nwi
1
50
Bostrom, Mackenzie
Garden City
10.16
nwi
6
51
Alonzo, Kristyn
General Douglas
10.17
nwi
4
52
Oliver, Nia
Young Women's Le
10.25
nwi
8
52
Col, Kristen
Farmingdale
10.25
nwi
6
54
Williams, Sierra
C.H. Flowers
10.44
nwi
7
55
Marie Ospedale, Gina
Farmingdale
10.46
nwi
7
56
Martin, Orla
Mahopac
10.51
nwi
2
57
Bombassei, Devon
Briarcliff
10.56
nwi
5
58
Olivo, Julia
Pope John XXIII
10.79
nwi
7
59
Watson, Camellia
Westbury Senior
10.79
nwi
9
60
Scarlett, Zaria
Westbury Senior
10.82
nwi
8
61
Mendez, Malisa
Camden
10.89
nwi
7
62
Martin, Darah
Newburgh Free
11.17
nwi
8
63
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
11.32
nwi
9
64
Gonzalez, Crystal
Port Richmond
11.35
nwi
9
65
Walker, Ryleigh
Washington Towns
11.36
nwi
8
66
Conroy, Julianne
Pearl River
11.41
nwi
8
67
Hubbard, MaryKate
Pope John XXIII
11.96
nwi
9
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1149000 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
309 shares:
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
,
Achievement First University Prep
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
401
3
748
2023
2
421
7
127
2022
1
307
6
909
2021
3
2020
3
373
10
639
2019
2
386
10
503
2018
1
422
8
376
2017
2
373
15
504
2016
1
261
11
316
2015
2
285
12
1269
2014
1
190
18
343
2013
1
11
4
415
2012
1
5
2
56
2011
1
2
8
62
2010
1
3
2
60
2002
1
14
1
2001
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-balance-games
#nbg
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!