Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
January 19th-20th 2024 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, Youth (Reserved Sea, 10032, United States
Report
Block
152 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Jan 24th to Jan 25th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
3
373
10
639
2019
2
386
10
503
2018
1
422
8
376
2017
2
373
15
504
2016
1
261
11
316
2015
2
285
12
1269
2024
1
401
3
748
2023
2
423
7
127
2022
1
307
6
909
2021
3
2014
1
190
18
343
2013
1
11
4
415
2012
1
5
2
56
2011
1
2
8
62
2010
1
3
2
60
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1
14
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
190
)
View
+
Photos (
343
)
View
+
Articles (
18
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - New Balance Games
Jan 24th 2014, 1:16pm
Attending groups
Nike
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatPRO.com
Saucon Valley Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Hellertown, Pennsylvania
Newark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Delaware
St. Peters
Ocean City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocean City, New Jersey
Unattached
Benjamin N Cardozo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Edgemont Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellmore, New York
Riverhead Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverhead, New York
Westbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Old Westbury, New York
Cocalico Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Pennsylvania
Wheeler School Track & Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
Cherokee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlton, New Jersey
Ward Melville
Tenafly High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tenafly, New Jersey
Gold Cal
Byram Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Armonk, New York
Freeport High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Freeport, New York
Middletown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, New York
South Shore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Lower Merion Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardmore, Pennsylvania
Capitol Preparatory Magnet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartford, Connecticut
Monsignor Farrell (NY)
Hanover Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Hanover, New Jersey
J. J.-Cro River
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Greenbush, New York
High Sch-construction, Trades, Engineering & Archi Track & Field and Cross Country - Ozone Park, New York
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Townsend Harris High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Spring-ford Shs 9th Grade Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Royersford, Pennsylvania
Salesianum School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
William H Taft Educational Campus Track and Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Pascack Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsdale, New Jersey
Brooks
Bethlehem Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delmar, New York
Elmont Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmont, New York
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roosevelt, New York
White Plains Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Council Rock Hs South Track & Field and Cross Country - Holland, Pennsylvania
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maplewood, New Jersey
McClancy
Wallkill Valley Reg H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamburg, New Jersey
Icon Sports
Canarsie High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Friends Seminary Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Midwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Southampton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Southampton, New York
New Hope-solebury Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hope, Pennsylvania
Fairfield Warde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, Connecticut
Newburgh Free Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Newburgh, New York
Holmdel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmdel, New Jersey
Newark Tech High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Connetquot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bohemia, New York
Holy Cross High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
North Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Head, New York
Uniondale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Uniondale, New York
Springfield Twp Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Erdenheim, Pennsylvania
Smyrna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smyrna, Delaware
Thomas Jefferson High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Pinelands Reg Jr High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuckerton, New Jersey
New Balance
Binghamton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
Evander Childs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
John Jay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopewell Junction, New York
Roslyn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roslyn Heights, New York
William Cullen Bryant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
Delaware Valley Chs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
RunnerSpace.com/NY
First Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Virginia Beach, Virginia
Delbarton School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morristown, New Jersey
Trinity School
Washington Twp High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sewell, New Jersey
Quebec
Cardinal Spellman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Garden City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
Miller Place High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miller Place, New York
Spring Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, New York
Overbrook Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Greater Hartford Classical Magnet Sc Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartford, Connecticut
St Mark's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Jefferson Twp H Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Ridge, New Jersey
St. Edmunds
Archbishop Molloy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarwood, New York
RunnerSpace.com/RI
Corning-painted Post West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Painted Post, New York
Hs For Law Enforcement And Public Safety Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Norwich High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwich, New York
Valhalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valhalla, New York
Upper Darby High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Drexel Hill, Pennsylvania
The Tatnall School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
George Westinghouse
Pleasantville H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New Jersey
Saucony
Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Farmingdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmingdale, New York
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Rye Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Yonkers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yonkers, New York
East Stroudsburg Shs South Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
ArmoryTrack.org
Mount Vernon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
Deptford Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Deptford, New Jersey
Ursuline School
West Morris Mendham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mendham, New Jersey
Sports Marketing and Management Inc
Carmel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmel, New York
Gen Douglas Macarthur Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Levittown, New York
Mount St Michael Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Stuyvesant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Penn Wood Ms Track & Field and Cross Country - Darby, Pennsylvania
Immaculate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danbury, Connecticut
Brooklyn Tech
Kingsway Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woolwich Township, New Jersey
The High School of Fashion Industries Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrangeville, New York
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Curtis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
International High School At Prospect Heights Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Washington, New York
Valley Stream South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valley Stream, New York
Upper Dublin Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Washington, Pennsylvania
Weston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Massachusetts
Harry Van Ar
Pope John Xxiii High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, New Jersey
Great Britain
Bishop Mcgann-mercy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverhead, New York
Flushing High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Rye High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rye, New York
Young Women's Leadership School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Emmaus Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Emmaus, Pennsylvania
LiveWebcasts
Veritas Classical Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
Egg Harbor Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Egg Harbor Township, New Jersey
Delcastle Tech
Westfield Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westfield, New Jersey
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Cazenovia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cazenovia, New York
H Frank Carey High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin Square, New York
Mount Vernon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Vernon, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Penncrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Media, Pennsylvania
Ridgefield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgefield, Connecticut
East New York Transit Tech
Morris Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockaway, New Jersey
New Explorations Into Science, Technology and Math (NEST+m) Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Babylon Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Babylon, New York
RunnerSpace.com/QC
Dalton School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Iona Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Paul Robeson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Vestal Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vestal, New York
Valley View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbald, Pennsylvania
Charles Herbert Flowers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springdale, Maryland
McKee/Staten Island Tech High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Rancocas Valley Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Holly, New Jersey
Asics
Boys & Girls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Fordham Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Lynbrook Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynbrook, New York
Samuel J Tilden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
Father Judge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
St. Joseph by-the-Sea High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Elizabeth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elizabeth, New Jersey
St. Georges Tech
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Chapel Field Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pine Bush, New York
Hackley School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tarrytown, New York
Murry Bergtraum High School For Business Careers Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Susan E Wagner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Perkiomen Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Collegeville, Pennsylvania
Caravel Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Bear, Delaware
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Morris Knolls High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockaway, New Jersey
Little Red School Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Irvington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvington, New York
Pawling High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawling, New York
W Tresper Clarke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westbury, New York
Warwick Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lititz, Pennsylvania
Laurel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laurel, Maryland
Cicero-NS
Randolph High Track & Field and Cross Country - Randolph, New Jersey
Chula Vista Elite
Brewster High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewster, New York
Forest Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest Hills, New York
Mahopac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahopac, New York
Saranac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saranac, New York
Archbishop John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Radnor, Pennsylvania
Fleetwood Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fleetwood, Pennsylvania
DyeStat.com
Central Bucks South
Glassboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glassboro, New Jersey
Devon Preparatory School
Whippany Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whippany, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/CT
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Haldane Middle/high School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cold Spring, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Sweet Home Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, New York
Pleasant Valley Ms Track & Field and Cross Country - Brodheadsville, Pennsylvania
Charter School Of Wilmington Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Mary Louis Academy
Mt. Olive High Track & Field and Cross Country - Flanders, New Jersey
Archimedes Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Dobbs Ferry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dobbs Ferry, New York
Jamaica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Wantagh Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wantagh, New York
Wilson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lawn, Pennsylvania
Loyola Blakefield Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Holy Child
St Augustine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richland, New Jersey
Canada
Briarcliff High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarcliff Manor, New York
Fort Hamilton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Mamaroneck High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mamaroneck, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
Cardinal O'Hara High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Pennsylvania
Garnet Valley Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Mills, Pennsylvania
USATF.TV
Central Bucks West
Governor Livingston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Berkeley Heights, New Jersey
DEPAUL
Williamstown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/DE
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
Harry S Truman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
New Dorp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
Plymouth-whitemarsh Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Plymouth Meeting, Pennsylvania
Concord High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Springfield Gardens
Neptune High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune, New Jersey
Achievement First University Prep
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
East Hampton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Hampton, New York
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Peekskill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peekskill, New York
Warwick Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warwick, New York
Barrington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrington, Rhode Island
Burlington Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, New Jersey
Poly Prep
St John Vianney Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmdel, New Jersey
Central Park Track Club (cptc) New Balance - New York - NY - USATF Club - USATF New York
Bronx High School Of Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Fox Lane High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bedford, New York
Martin Van Buren High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queens Village, New York
Seaford Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seaford, New York
Central Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Hatboro-horsham Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Horsham, Pennsylvania
Brooks Beasts TC
Springside S
Haddon Heights Jr-sr Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddon Heights, New Jersey
MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY
Willingboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Willingboro, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Cold Spring Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cold Spring Harbor, New York
Health Professions & Human Services High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
New Hyde Park Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Hyde Park, New York
Thomas A Edison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira Heights, New York
Quakertown Community Freshmen Ctr Track & Field and Cross Country - Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Delaware Military Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
St. John Vil
New Providence High Track & Field and Cross Country - New Providence, New Jersey
Bellport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookhaven, New York
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Jericho Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jericho, New York
Pleasantville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasantville, New York
Wellington C Mepham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellmore, New York
Classical High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
Camden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camden, New Jersey
Seton Catholic
St Peters Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
Nj-ny Track Club - Piscataway - NJ - USATF Club - USATF New York
Bronx School For Law Government And Justice Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Francis Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresh Meadows, New York
Medgar Evers Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Sidney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sidney, New York
Cheltenham Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyncote, Pennsylvania
Imhotep Institute Chs Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sheepshead Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, NY
Villa Joseph Marie
Haddonfield Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddonfield, New Jersey
VINELAND
Winslow Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atco, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Collegiate School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Hempstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hempstead, New York
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Ticonderoga Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ticonderoga, New York
Radnor Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Radnor, Pennsylvania
Dover High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dover, Delaware
St. Joseph H
Northern Highlands Reg H Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, New Jersey
University of Nebraska Track and Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Nebraska
Benjamin Banneker Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
East Syracuse-minoa Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Syracuse, New York
John Bowne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Port Richmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
West Genesee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Camillus, New York
Chester Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Chester, Pennsylvania
Middletown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, Rhode Island
Chatham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New Jersey
Valley Str. Cent
Teaneck Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Teaneck, New Jersey
Team Fit Fast
Bronxville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronxville, New York
Frederick Douglass Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Mhs Ames Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Massapequa, New York
Somers Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolndale, New York
Lansdale Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lansdale, Pennsylvania
Brookfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookfield, Connecticut
Clara Barton
Hamilton North-nottingham Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, New Jersey
NeumnnGoretti 12
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NE
Colonie Central High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
Hendrick Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montrose, New York
Nightingale-bamford School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Invited groups
2014
New Balance Games
2014 Results - New Balance Games
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 24th 2014, 1:16pm
New Balance Games
Jan 24, 2014 to Jan 25, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Abraham Lincoln
Achievement First University Prep
adidas
Albertus Magnus
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Molloy
Archimedes Acad
Arlington
Asics
Babylon-2
Barrington
Bayside
Beacon
Beacon School (New York)
Bellport
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bethlehem Central
Binghamton
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Boys & Girls
Brewster
Briarcliff
Bronx Law and Gov
Bronx Of Science
Bronxville
Brookfield
Brooklyn Technical
Brooks
Burlington Township
Byram Hills
C.H. Flowers
Camden
Canada Masters
Canarsie
Capital Prep Magnet
Caravel
Cardinal O'Hara
Cardinal Spellman
Carmel
Cazenovia
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Park Tra
Chapel Field Christian
Charter School of Wilmington
Chatham
Cheltenham
Cherokee
Chester
Christopher Columbus
Chula Vista Elite
Cicero-North Syracuse
Clara Barton
Clarkstown South
Classical
Cocalico
Cold Spring Harbor
Collegiate
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia
Concord
Connetquot
Corning-Painted Post West
Council Rock South
Curtis
Dalton
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware Valley Charter
Delbarton
Delcastle Vo-Tech
DePaul
Deptford Township
Devon Preparatory
Dewitt Clinton
Dobbs Ferry
Dover
East Hampton
East Meadow
East N Y Transit Tech
East Stroudsburg Sch South
East Syracuse Minoa
Edgemont
Egg Harbor Township
Elizabeth
Elmont
Emmaus
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fairfield Warden
Farmingdale
Fashion Industries
Father Judge
First Colonial
Fleetwood Area
Flushing
Fordham Prep
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Fox Lane
Francis Lewis
Frank Carey
Frederick Douglas
Freeport
Friends Seminary
Garden City
Garnet Valley
General Douglas Macarthur
George Westinghouse
Glassboro
Gold Cal
Good Counsel
Governor Livingston
Great Britain
Hackley
Haddon Heights
Haddonfield Memorial
Haldane Central
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hanover Park
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Hartford Classical Magnet
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Health Profession/Human Services
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Holmdel
Holy Child
Holy Cross
HS for Construction
Icon Sports
Imhotep Charter
Immaculate
Iona Preparatory
Irvington
Jamaica
James Madison
Jefferson Township
Jericho
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Bellmore)
John Jay Cross River - NY
John Jay Senior
Kingsway Regional
Lafayette Ed. Center
Lakeland/Panas
Lansdale Catholic
Laurel
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Little Red School
Lower Merion
Loyola Blakefield
Lynbrook
Mahopac
Mamaroneck
Martin Van Buren
Mary Louis Academy
Massapequa
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Mercy (LI)-2
Middletown
Middletown
Midwood
Miller Place
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Montclair Kimberley
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Mount Vernon
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Michael
Mt Vernon
Murry Bergtraum
Nanuet
Nebraska
Neptune
Nest+m
Neumann Goretti
New Balance
New Dorp
New Hope - Solebury
New Hyde Park-1
New Providence
New Rochelle
Newark
Newark Tech
Newburgh Free
Nightingale-Bamford
Nike
Nj*Ny TC
North Rockland
North Shore
Northern Highlands
Norwich City Schools
Ocean City
Overbrook
Pascack Valley
Paul D Schreiber
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pawling
Pearl River
Peekskill
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Perkiomen Valley
Philadelphia Central
Pinelands Regional
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Pleasantville
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Polytechnic Prep Co Day
Pope John XXIII
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Quakertown Comm Senior
Quebec
Radnor
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randolph
Ridgefield
Riverhead
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Rye
Rye Country Day
Salesianum
Samuel J Tilden
Saranac Central
Saucon Valley
Saucony
Scarsdale Senior
Seaford
Seton Catholic Central (4)
Sheepshead Bay
Sidney-2
Smyrna
Somers
South Shore
Southampton
Speed River Olympic Division
Sports Marketing and Management Inc
Spring Ford
Spring Valley
Springfield Gardens
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside S
St Augustine Prep
St Edmunds
St Georges Technical
St John Vianney
St John Villa
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Peters H S For Girls
St Peters Prep
St. Mark's High School
Stuyvesant
Suffern
Sweet Home
Syosset
Taft Ed Campus
Team Fit Fast
Teaneck
Tenafly
The Tatnall
Thomas A Edison
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Ticonderoga
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Trinity School
Unattached
Uniondale
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Ursuline School
Valhalla
Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream South
Valley View
Veritas Classical Christian Sc
Vestal
Villa Joseph Marie
Vineland
W T Clarke
Wagner
Wallkill Valley Reg
Wantagh
Ward Melville
Warwick
Warwick Valley
Washington Township
Wellington C. Mepham
West Genesee Senior
West Morris Mendham
Westbury Senior
Westfield
Weston
Westwood Regional Sr
Wheeler
Whippany Park
White Plains
William C Bryant
Williamstown
Willingboro
Wilson
Winslow Township
Yonkers
Young Women's Leadership
|
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1000m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
1 Mile Steeple
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Tyrese
Mt Vernon
07.23
nwi
1
2
Johnson, John
Mt Vernon
07.35
nwi
1
3
Jean, Ronel
Uniondale
07.37
nwi
1
4
Leslie, Rackime
George Westingho
07.44
nwi
1
5
Grullon, Joseph
Hendrick Hudson
07.57
nwi
1
6
Greer, Amare
Erasmus Hall
07.61
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Deshawn
George Westingho
07.67
nwi
1
8
McGuigan, Dan
New Hyde Park-1
08.01
nwi
1
Mens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Tyrese
Mt Vernon
07.21
nwi
1
2
Jean, Ronel
Uniondale
07.34
nwi
1
3
Johnson, John
Mt Vernon
07.38
nwi
2
4
Leslie, Rackime
George Westingho
07.51
nwi
1
5
Greer, Amare
Erasmus Hall
07.54
nwi
3
6
Grullon, Joseph
Hendrick Hudson
07.57
nwi
2
7
Thomas, Deshawn
George Westingho
07.74
nwi
1
8
McGuigan, Dan
New Hyde Park-1
07.96
nwi
2
9
Arias, Thomas
Evander Childs
08.06
nwi
1
10
Cordova, Marvin
Achievement Firs
08.15
nwi
2
11
Coley, Ulawrence
Mt Vernon
08.18
nwi
3
12
Dawkins, Isaiah
Achievement Firs
08.19
nwi
1
13
Crowley, Michael
Hendrick Hudson
08.22
nwi
2
14
Bryan, Christopher
Mt Vernon
08.32
nwi
3
15
Umanah, Ndibmo
Evander Childs
08.32
nwi
1
16
Grivas, Andrew
New Hyde Park-1
08.37
nwi
3
17
Winchester, Kyle
Achievement Firs
08.90
nwi
3
18
DeJesus, Lucas
Hendrick Hudson
09.18
nwi
1
19
Hirsch, Michael
Somers
09.65
nwi
3
Mens 55m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Patrick
Uniondale
07.02
nwi
1
2
Mills, Brandon
Columbia
07.03
nwi
1
3
Unterkoefler, Will
Columbia
07.26
nwi
1
4
DiMattia, Michael
Valhalla
07.45
nwi
1
5
Briganti, Alex
Valhalla
07.69
nwi
1
6
Beerram, Malachi
Achievement Firs
07.82
nwi
1
7
Ewelu, C.J.
East Meadow
07.88
nwi
1
Mens 55m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Brandon
Columbia
06.95
nwi
2
2
Nelson, Patrick
Uniondale
07.11
nwi
1
3
Unterkoefler, Will
Columbia
07.27
nwi
2
4
DiMattia, Michael
Valhalla
07.49
nwi
2
5
Grieco, Lee
Somers
07.50
nwi
1
6
Briganti, Alex
Valhalla
07.61
nwi
1
7
Ewelu, C.J.
East Meadow
07.81
nwi
2
8
Beerram, Malachi
Achievement Firs
07.83
nwi
1
9
Varughese, Anson
New Hyde Park-1
07.84
nwi
2
10
McRae, Aaron
Columbia
07.88
nwi
1
11
Celic, Daniel
New Hyde Park-1
08.02
nwi
1
12
Berger, Spencer
Roslyn
08.15
nwi
2
13
Henry, Kevin
Yonkers
08.28
nwi
1
14
Gavalchin, Rob
Pinelands Region
08.76
nwi
2
15
Putterman, Jared
Valhalla
08.80
nwi
2
16
Martone, Michael
Roslyn
09.52
nwi
1
Mens 55m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Tim
East Meadow
06.67
nwi
1
2
Dacres, Shaquille
Mt Vernon
06.91
nwi
1
3
Sandling, Jimmy
Rye Country Day
06.99
nwi
1
4
Modeste, Kymon
Medgar Evers Col
07.02
nwi
1
5
Barthelemy, Mark
Elmont
07.08
nwi
1
6
Chichester, Voshon
Erasmus Hall
07.40
nwi
1
7
piarulli, mike
Massapequa
07.40
nwi
1
8
Richards, James
Pinelands Region
07.44
nwi
1
Mens 55m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Tim
East Meadow
06.79
nwi
1
2
Dacres, Shaquille
Mt Vernon
06.93
nwi
2
3
Sandling, Jimmy
Rye Country Day
07.02
nwi
2
4
Barthelemy, Mark
Elmont
07.06
nwi
1
5
Modeste, Kymon
Medgar Evers Col
07.07
nwi
1
6
Chichester, Voshon
Erasmus Hall
07.22
nwi
3
7
piarulli, mike
Massapequa
07.39
nwi
3
8
Richards, James
Pinelands Region
07.47
nwi
2
9
Finkel, Annabel
Columbia
07.67
nwi
3
10
Isidore, Naresh
Mt Vernon
07.70
nwi
2
11
Nelson, Abbigail
Columbia
07.78
nwi
3
12
Koo, Tom
Somers
07.89
nwi
2
13
Orsini, Dennis
St Edmunds
07.92
nwi
2
14
Seraphin, Abigail
Columbia
07.97
nwi
2
15
Camara, Sanunu
Uniondale
08.02
nwi
1
16
Fleurine, Wadley
St Edmunds
08.04
nwi
1
17
Domville-Taylor, Courtne
Mt Vernon
08.07
nwi
3
18
Pak, Michael
New Hyde Park-1
08.14
nwi
3
19
Lucadamo, James
Somers
08.25
nwi
1
20
Verderame, Troy
Somers
08.85
nwi
3
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Christian
Cheltenham
06.44
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Arthur
Hamilton North -
06.50
nwi
1
3
Miller, Kashif
Haddon Heights
06.57
nwi
1
4
Quigley, Patrick
Wantagh
06.62
nwi
1
5
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
06.62
nwi
1
6
Darko, Prince
Taft Ed Campus
06.65
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Juwan
Glassboro
06.66
nwi
1
8
Wright, Eric
Newark
06.69
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Arthur
Hamilton North -
06.58
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Juwan
Glassboro
06.60
nwi
2
3
Miller, Kashif
Haddon Heights
06.62
nwi
4
4
Brissett, Christian
Cheltenham
06.63
nwi
9
5
Quigley, Patrick
Wantagh
06.63
nwi
2
6
Wright, Eric
Newark
06.63
nwi
9
7
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
06.63
nwi
10
8
Darko, Prince
Taft Ed Campus
06.68
nwi
10
10
Henson, Dayton
Neumann Goretti
06.70
nwi
3
9
Lui, Alex
Stuyvesant
06.70
nwi
5
11
Williams, Christophe
Bronx Law and Go
06.72
nwi
1
12
Colbert, Tyrus
Uniondale
06.74
nwi
3
13
Tristano, Michael
Farmingdale
06.74
nwi
5
14
Sapini, Justin
Spring Valley
06.75
nwi
10
15
Self, Andre
Willingboro
06.79
nwi
2
16
Barnes, Denzel
Roosevelt
06.79
nwi
3
17
Douglas, Ed
Deptford Townshi
06.80
nwi
4
18
Simmon, Sean
Willingboro
06.80
nwi
6
19
Borzelin, Alex
Hamilton North -
06.80
nwi
12
20
Calixte, Reginald
Westbury Senior
06.81
nwi
14
21
Coleman, Jermaine
Kingsway Regiona
06.81
nwi
14
21
Campbell, Trinton
Erasmus Hall
06.81
nwi
13
23
James, Tahron
Glassboro
06.82
nwi
7
24
Darvish, Darius
Holmdel
06.82
nwi
1
25
Lemmo, Matt
Kingsway Regiona
06.83
nwi
14
26
Little-Martin, Raekwon
Williamstown
06.84
nwi
8
27
Lockett, Austin
Newark
06.84
nwi
8
28
Watson, Jahmone
Sheepshead Bay
06.85
nwi
6
29
Bynum, Adam
Egg Harbor Towns
06.86
nwi
14
30
Dobbins, Cameron
Williamstown
06.86
nwi
6
31
Coriano-Nix, Jalen
Cheltenham
06.86
nwi
6
32
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
06.87
nwi
11
33
Waters, Brett
St Augustine Pre
06.88
nwi
7
34
Hylton, Javier
C.H. Flowers
06.88
nwi
12
35
Pike, Cameron
St Edmunds
06.88
nwi
4
36
Payne, Calvin
Overbrook
06.88
nwi
7
36
Boone, Daquane
Sheepshead Bay
06.88
nwi
7
38
Haye, Rex
Archbishop Carro
06.89
nwi
9
39
Shaw, Jevon
Dewitt Clinton
06.89
nwi
10
40
Williams, Khalil
Camden
06.90
nwi
8
41
Ebozue, Collins
Weston
06.91
nwi
4
42
Henry, Keenan
Egg Harbor Towns
06.92
nwi
4
43
Bull, David
Roosevelt
06.93
nwi
4
44
Bull, Cory
Roosevelt
06.93
nwi
12
45
Ho, Dennis
Kingsway Regiona
06.93
nwi
14
46
webb, calvin
Spring Valley
06.94
nwi
9
47
Chapman, Caleb
St Augustine Pre
06.94
nwi
5
48
Estephane, Edison
Dewitt Clinton
06.94
nwi
13
49
Desrosiers, Lugduni
Spring Valley
06.95
nwi
11
50
Bradshaw, Jonathon
Willingboro
06.95
nwi
7
51
Adeyombo, Taofiki
New Dorp
06.95
nwi
15
51
Pack, Marcellus
Dover
06.95
nwi
12
53
Ozoria, Christian
Teaneck
06.96
nwi
8
54
Musawir, Abrar
Thomas A Edison
06.97
nwi
16
55
Castro, John Rodel
Dover
06.98
nwi
5
56
Afflick, Brian
Plymouth-Whitema
06.99
nwi
8
57
Victor, Walter
Deptford Townshi
07.00
nwi
6
58
Milton, George
Willingboro
07.00
nwi
8
59
Godino, Anthony
Pleasantville
07.01
nwi
2
60
Cheeseborough, Jamie
Egg Harbor Towns
07.02
nwi
1
61
Lawrence, Kevin
Roosevelt
07.02
nwi
11
62
Clark, Rashawn
Middletown
07.02
nwi
3
63
Ellis, Jahmir
Deptford Townshi
07.02
nwi
5
64
King, Neil
Roosevelt
07.03
nwi
9
65
Kuhn, Theo
John Jay Cross R
07.04
nwi
5
66
Houser, Roger
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.06
nwi
8
67
Linbrunner, Brandon
Bellport
07.08
nwi
10
68
Barnes, Oneil
George Westingho
07.10
nwi
13
69
Bynum, Maurice
Egg Harbor Towns
07.11
nwi
8
70
Brock, Amir
Egg Harbor Towns
07.11
nwi
3
71
Brown, Malik
Roosevelt
07.11
nwi
13
72
Guglietti, Nick
Kingsway Regiona
07.13
nwi
14
73
Canzoneri, Matt
Hanover Park
07.14
nwi
11
74
Hobson, J'Son
Bellport
07.15
nwi
11
75
Abraham, Alvin
Egg Harbor Towns
07.15
nwi
7
76
Griffith, Marcus
Somers
07.16
nwi
1
77
Ojomoh, Alex
Kingsway Regiona
07.17
nwi
15
78
Smith, Rakeem
Camden
07.17
nwi
5
79
Osuagwu, Ike
The Tatnall
07.18
nwi
11
80
Catalano, Kyle
Brewster
07.19
nwi
1
81
Dockery, Dashawn
Winslow Township
07.20
nwi
5
81
Mansueto, Alex
Hanover Park
07.20
nwi
10
83
Perez, Cleveland
Middletown
07.22
nwi
3
84
Moody, Laquwan
Dover
07.23
nwi
2
85
Davis, Myles
Deptford Townshi
07.24
nwi
2
86
Springer, Calvert
Holy Cross
07.24
nwi
17
87
Jones, Emmanuel
Plymouth-Whitema
07.25
nwi
9
88
pierre-louis, alec
Spring Valley
07.26
nwi
12
89
Lee, Malcolm
Egg Harbor Towns
07.26
nwi
10
90
Brown, Daeshaun
Winslow Township
07.27
nwi
6
91
Henry, Shaquille
Hempstead
07.28
nwi
12
92
Sanders, Shyquan
Westbury Senior
07.29
nwi
2
93
Watson, Donte
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.31
nwi
13
94
Littman, Sam
Paul D Schreiber
07.33
nwi
3
95
Pratt, Hank
Plymouth-Whitema
07.35
nwi
11
96
Kolawole, Blessing
Paul Robeson for
07.39
nwi
17
97
Garcia, William
Hendrick Hudson
07.42
nwi
4
98
Furgiuele, Andrew
Mahopac
07.44
nwi
1
99
Tucker, Dwayne
Deptford Townshi
07.46
nwi
6
100
dillane, justin
John Jay Cross R
07.47
nwi
1
101
Pryce, Brendan
Brewster
07.50
nwi
11
102
Ramlall, Gurdat
Thomas A Edison
07.51
nwi
16
103
Ossowski, Tyler
Pleasantville
07.54
nwi
2
104
Watson, Darid
Deptford Townshi
07.55
nwi
7
105
Davis, Stanley
Brewster
07.60
nwi
10
106
Gayle, Shamar
Deptford Townshi
07.61
nwi
7
107
Garcia, Fernando
The Tatnall
07.63
nwi
14
108
Braun, Austin
Pope John XXIII
07.67
nwi
3
109
Hurley, Tyrell
Roosevelt
07.67
nwi
12
110
Thogode, Travis
Pope John XXIII
07.78
nwi
4
111
Akond, Abir
Thomas A Edison
07.86
nwi
16
112
Campbell, Andrew
C.H. Flowers
07.86
nwi
13
113
Agro, John
New Dorp
08.01
nwi
15
114
DiCamillo, Sal
Holy Cross
08.09
nwi
17
115
App, Charles
New Dorp
08.11
nwi
15
116
Trainor, Wade
Pope John XXIII
09.08
nwi
13
--
Benasillo, Zack
New Dorp
DNF
nwi
15
Womens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mandelkow, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
07.82
nwi
1
2
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
08.01
nwi
1
3
Velin, Tiffany
New Hyde Park-1
08.29
nwi
1
4
Mickens, Airianna
Pinelands Region
08.33
nwi
1
5
Bespolka, Olivia
Valhalla
08.36
nwi
1
6
Mickens, Tatianna
Pinelands Region
08.51
nwi
1
7
Owens, Cheyanne
Bishop Loughlin
08.55
nwi
1
8
Bhadmus, Alimat
Curtis
08.79
nwi
1
Womens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mandelkow, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
07.90
nwi
1
2
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
08.06
nwi
2
3
Mickens, Airianna
Pinelands Region
08.30
nwi
1
4
Bespolka, Olivia
Valhalla
08.37
nwi
2
5
Velin, Tiffany
New Hyde Park-1
08.39
nwi
1
6
Owens, Cheyanne
Bishop Loughlin
08.42
nwi
3
7
Mickens, Tatianna
Pinelands Region
08.51
nwi
3
8
Bhadmus, Alimat
Curtis
08.62
nwi
2
9
Hines, Kaniya
Bishop Loughlin
08.63
nwi
2
10
Penn, Alexis
Valhalla
08.69
nwi
1
11
Burke, Kara
Hendrick Hudson
08.98
nwi
3
12
Brown, Sophie
Hendrick Hudson
08.99
nwi
3
13
DiNunzio, Heather
Valhalla
09.10
nwi
3
14
Reiner, Jisun
Hendrick Hudson
09.18
nwi
2
15
Martinez, Isabel
Hendrick Hudson
09.29
nwi
2
16
Mahon, Monica
Pinelands Region
09.34
nwi
3
17
Grigorova, Yoana
Valhalla
09.91
nwi
3
18
Ciardullo, Breanna
Valhalla
09.91
nwi
1
19
Jackson, Fiona
Hendrick Hudson
09.93
nwi
1
Womens 55m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tobin-Miyaji, Mayu
Valhalla
07.85
nwi
1
2
Bennett, Witney
Evander Childs
07.87
nwi
1
3
DeSimone, Kristi
Valhalla
08.14
nwi
1
4
Amanfu, Jamila
Nest+m
08.16
nwi
1
5
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
08.27
nwi
1
6
Iverson, Chloe
Pinelands Region
08.50
nwi
1
7
Garbla, Preious
C.H. Flowers
08.97
nwi
1
Womens 55m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Witney
Evander Childs
07.92
nwi
1
2
Tobin-Miyaji, Mayu
Valhalla
07.92
nwi
4
3
DeSimone, Kristi
Valhalla
08.23
nwi
4
4
Gregory, Venessa
Roslyn
08.29
nwi
3
5
Amanfu, Jamila
Nest+m
08.30
nwi
2
6
Iverson, Chloe
Pinelands Region
08.39
nwi
1
7
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
08.40
nwi
2
8
Garbla, Preious
C.H. Flowers
08.45
nwi
4
9
greene, mekaylove
Cicero-North Syr
08.47
nwi
1
10
White, Juliana
Pinelands Region
08.48
nwi
2
11
LU, Helen
Nest+m
08.54
nwi
3
12
Giglio, Brianna
Valhalla
08.58
nwi
5
13
Austin-Brooks, Doris
Yonkers
08.61
nwi
4
14
Hall, Nikita
Evander Childs
08.62
nwi
1
15
Barnes, Tia
Evander Childs
08.65
nwi
3
16
Polichetti, Sarah
Pinelands Region
08.66
nwi
1
17
patterson, amirah
Cicero-North Syr
08.77
nwi
2
18
alizadeh, donia
Cicero-North Syr
08.78
nwi
1
19
Corcoran, Jaclyn
Valhalla
08.79
nwi
2
20
Patterson, Bobbijo
Archimedes Acad
08.92
nwi
5
21
Harrison, Renee
New Hyde Park-1
08.94
nwi
3
22
Bradford, Mckenna
Cicero-North Syr
08.98
nwi
3
23
Murray, Jasmin
Hendrick Hudson
09.00
nwi
1
24
avicolli, alyssa
Cicero-North Syr
09.04
nwi
3
25
florczyk, sydney
Cicero-North Syr
09.07
nwi
4
26
Araujo, Alicia
Archimedes Acad
09.15
nwi
3
27
Batac, Rachelle
Yonkers
09.22
nwi
2
28
Pena, Shaira
Archimedes Acad
09.32
nwi
5
29
Simms, Shirley
Taft Ed Campus
09.33
nwi
4
30
Lin, Shinghui
Nest+m
09.33
nwi
2
31
Cura, Kristine
Valhalla
09.68
nwi
4
Womens 55m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Joelle
New Hyde Park-1
07.69
nwi
1
2
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
07.82
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
07.85
nwi
1
4
Jean-Charles, Evalaurenc
Valhalla
08.51
nwi
1
5
Tesoro, Jessica
Valhalla
08.54
nwi
1
6
Pennella, Sara
Valhalla
08.67
nwi
1
7
Bradley, Tamia
Taft Ed Campus
08.75
nwi
1
Womens 55m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Joelle
New Hyde Park-1
07.84
nwi
2
2
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
07.94
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
07.98
nwi
2
4
Griffith, Tiarra
Good Counsel
08.15
nwi
1
5
Jean-Charles, Evalaurenc
Valhalla
08.38
nwi
3
6
Tesoro, Jessica
Valhalla
08.51
nwi
3
7
Pennella, Sara
Valhalla
08.61
nwi
2
8
Bradley, Tamia
Taft Ed Campus
08.66
nwi
3
9
Nformi, Praise
Taft Ed Campus
08.68
nwi
2
10
Werner, Hannah
Roslyn
08.70
nwi
1
11
Velin, Tania
New Hyde Park-1
08.84
nwi
3
12
Halbauer, Stephanie
Valhalla
08.89
nwi
1
13
Loresto, Nicole
Valhalla
08.99
nwi
1
14
Padgett, Nia
Forest Hills
09.01
nwi
1
15
Garnett, Zori
Good Counsel
09.50
nwi
2
16
Palais, Lianne
Valhalla
09.74
nwi
2
17
Martins, Alyssa
Valhalla
10.02
nwi
1
18
Dias, Isabella
Valhalla
10.16
nwi
3
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
Winslow Township
07.03
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
07.13
nwi
1
3
Aiken, Royce
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.17
nwi
1
4
Desire, Loundy
Martin Van Buren
07.18
nwi
1
5
Lester, Kiara
Deptford Townshi
07.29
nwi
1
6
Hazzard, Kenisha
South Shore
07.30
nwi
1
7
Rankine, Ashley
Upper Darby Seni
07.36
nwi
1
8
Strunkey, Ariel
Taft Ed Campus
07.47
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
Winslow Township
07.13
nwi
1
2
Desire, Loundy
Martin Van Buren
07.22
nwi
3
3
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
07.28
nwi
2
4
Aiken, Royce
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.33
nwi
11
5
Lester, Kiara
Deptford Townshi
07.36
nwi
5
6
Rankine, Ashley
Upper Darby Seni
07.40
nwi
11
7
Strunkey, Ariel
Taft Ed Campus
07.40
nwi
4
8
Hazzard, Kenisha
South Shore
07.44
nwi
6
10
Channer, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
07.45
nwi
7
9
Jeffers, Aleisha
Uniondale
07.45
nwi
2
11
Brown, Martina
Medgar Evers Col
07.47
nwi
7
12
Mwobu, Miracle
Port Richmond
07.50
nwi
3
13
Lee, Hanna
Holmdel
07.50
nwi
5
14
Mack, Bria
Williamstown
07.51
nwi
8
14
Benetts, Margyn
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.51
nwi
10
16
Hudson, Jenia
Camden
07.53
nwi
6
17
Fullerton, Katie
Caravel
07.53
nwi
10
18
Waller, Arianna
Kingsway Regiona
07.53
nwi
1
19
Walton, Kiah
Burlington Towns
07.54
nwi
6
20
Wade, Sukanya
Frederick Dougla
07.55
nwi
10
21
Evans, Marissa
Pope John XXIII
07.56
nwi
16
22
Howard, Jasmine
Binghamton
07.57
nwi
9
23
Clark, Casie
Port Richmond
07.58
nwi
4
24
Pierre, Gesnide
Spring Valley
07.60
nwi
4
25
Preston, Brittany
Winslow Township
07.60
nwi
2
26
Naphor, Dina
Pope John XXIII
07.61
nwi
16
27
Ekong, Idongesit
Thomas A Edison
07.62
nwi
1
27
Davis, Amira
Overbrook
07.62
nwi
3
29
Sarao, Nicole
Pope John XXIII
07.62
nwi
16
30
Williams, Rochelle
Middletown
07.63
nwi
5
31
Osuji, Stephanie
Mary Louis Acade
07.64
nwi
6
32
Fortt, Destiny
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.65
nwi
9
33
Alade, Tomi
Brewster
07.66
nwi
7
34
Williams, Keisha
Camden
07.67
nwi
6
35
Pierre, Angel
Mary Louis Acade
07.71
nwi
7
36
Forde, Precious
South Shore
07.71
nwi
2
37
Davis, Ashe
Roosevelt
07.72
nwi
7
38
Magassouba, Mariam
Harry S Truman
07.74
nwi
2
39
Dawkins, Maya
Cherokee
07.75
nwi
8
40
Loren, Harris
Kingsway Regiona
07.76
nwi
2
41
Baker, Sundasia
Deptford Townshi
07.76
nwi
9
42
Nawalinski, Victoria
Villa Joseph Mar
07.76
nwi
8
43
Gray, Shenieka
Kingsway Regiona
07.78
nwi
1
44
Cooper, Thaila
Kingsway Regiona
07.79
nwi
3
45
copeland, dora
Spring Valley
07.80
nwi
7
46
Torres, Christine
East Stroudsburg
07.81
nwi
1
46
Sanchez, Jessica
Erasmus Hall
07.81
nwi
5
48
Mitchell, Erin
Paul D Schreiber
07.81
nwi
3
49
Aponti, Marielle
Newburgh Free
07.82
nwi
10
50
Cudjoe, Christiana
Mt Vernon
07.85
nwi
5
51
King, Olivia
Cicero-North Syr
07.87
nwi
3
52
Fisher, Alayjah
Newburgh Free
07.87
nwi
12
53
Brown, Taniya
Middletown
07.89
nwi
4
54
Hughes, Imani
Roosevelt
07.89
nwi
5
55
McDonald, Briana
Young Women's Le
07.91
nwi
9
56
Schwartz, Brianna
Weston
07.92
nwi
4
57
Emanuel, Raechelle
Hackley
07.94
nwi
5
58
Pulaski, Sasha
Cicero-North Syr
07.95
nwi
10
59
Martin, Tanjaneka
Mt Vernon
07.96
nwi
4
60
Avila, Monique
Binghamton
07.96
nwi
8
61
Morris, Ja'Nasya
Camden
07.96
nwi
5
62
Leggard, Allura
East Hampton
07.97
nwi
1
62
Pickup, Emily
John Jay Cross R
07.97
nwi
8
64
Nesmith, Destiny
Glassboro
07.98
nwi
14
65
Murphy, Kelly
Kingsway Regiona
07.98
nwi
6
66
Nickels, Hannah
Cicero-North Syr
07.99
nwi
11
67
Lawerence, Shaday
Roosevelt
08.00
nwi
4
68
Yeboah-kodie, Alyssa
Garden City
08.02
nwi
11
68
Jones, Raven
Roosevelt
08.02
nwi
2
70
McCaskill, Ahnrea
Newburgh Free
08.02
nwi
7
71
Graves, Mariah
Glassboro
08.03
nwi
11
72
Innis, Astia
Taft Ed Campus
08.05
nwi
10
73
James, Caprice
Kingsway Regiona
08.05
nwi
7
74
Devonish, Sandrea
Roosevelt
08.06
nwi
3
75
Dingha, Daiana
Christopher Colu
08.07
nwi
12
75
Ritter, Naquil
Williamstown
08.07
nwi
10
77
Lee, Joy
The Tatnall
08.07
nwi
9
78
Bond, Anisah
Williamstown
08.09
nwi
9
79
Morton, Lenaami
Camden
08.09
nwi
3
80
Johnson, Kora-Ann
Brewster
08.10
nwi
8
81
Honan, Catherine
Garden City
08.10
nwi
6
82
Farrell, Kate
Garden City
08.11
nwi
11
83
Halloway, Kirsten
Pinelands Region
08.11
nwi
8
84
Myers, Breondra
Plymouth-Whitema
08.15
nwi
2
85
Brackett, Nyasia
Glassboro
08.19
nwi
13
86
Thompson, Shakahria
Christopher Colu
08.19
nwi
11
87
Mitchell, Deandrea
William C Bryant
08.23
nwi
12
88
mclaughlin, taylor
Cicero-North Syr
08.24
nwi
10
89
Evelyn, Alanna
Young Women's Le
08.29
nwi
13
90
Edwards, Stephanie
Thomas A Edison
08.29
nwi
1
91
Bryan, Lakeisha
Young Women's Le
08.38
nwi
12
92
Anderson, Kaitlyn
Cicero-North Syr
08.39
nwi
9
93
Sturchio, Ali
Pope John XXIII
08.40
nwi
16
94
Miller, Haley
Fleetwood Area
08.42
nwi
1
95
Thompkins, Hanifiah
George Westingho
08.43
nwi
16
96
Boyd, Talaia
Hendrick Hudson
08.44
nwi
15
97
Robinson, Tranilya
Washington Towns
08.46
nwi
15
98
Williams, Brandasia
Brewster
08.49
nwi
8
99
Holmes, De'Yanna
Washington Towns
08.56
nwi
14
100
David, Peyton
John Jay Cross R
08.60
nwi
11
101
Wilson, Maylyn
Washington Towns
08.69
nwi
4
102
Gladden, Aliya
Deptford Townshi
08.73
nwi
12
103
Johnson, Jordan
Deptford Townshi
08.78
nwi
13
104
Ally, Shaliza
Thomas A Edison
08.81
nwi
12
105
Lomax, Alexis
Archbishop Carro
08.81
nwi
9
106
Ramsey, Ashley
John Jay Cross R
08.83
nwi
13
107
Ramsey, Alyssa
John Jay Cross R
08.92
nwi
15
108
Mowatt, Rachel
Pope John XXIII
08.94
nwi
16
109
Lederer, Magdalene
Pope John XXIII
08.97
nwi
16
110
Gumb, Hannah
St Joseph Hill
08.97
nwi
13
111
Campbell, Daneal
Thomas A Edison
08.97
nwi
13
112
McGee, Shea
Washington Towns
09.04
nwi
15
113
Whritenour, Franki
Pope John XXIII
09.06
nwi
16
114
Kullick, Danielle
John Jay Cross R
09.16
nwi
13
115
Perrotta, Jessica
St Joseph Hill
09.17
nwi
14
116
Downs, Emily
John Jay Cross R
09.19
nwi
12
117
Owens, Danielle
Cicero-North Syr
09.24
nwi
12
118
Fico, Gab
St Joseph Hill
09.61
nwi
14
119
Hall, Alex
John Jay Cross R
09.61
nwi
14
120
caviness, taylor
Cicero-North Syr
09.66
nwi
13
121
Verissimo, Anjola
St Joseph Hill
09.83
nwi
14
122
Delaney, Mary
St Joseph Hill
09.87
nwi
15
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1149000 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
309 shares:
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
,
Achievement First University Prep
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
401
3
748
2023
2
421
7
127
2022
1
307
6
909
2021
3
2020
3
373
10
639
2019
2
386
10
503
2018
1
422
8
376
2017
2
373
15
504
2016
1
261
11
316
2015
2
285
12
1269
2014
1
190
18
343
2013
1
11
4
415
2012
1
5
2
56
2011
1
2
8
62
2010
1
3
2
60
2002
1
14
1
2001
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-balance-games
#nbg
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!